PRIMARY EDUCATION SERVICES NETWORKING ORGANIZATION

PESNO GRADE II RESULTS
READING - NOVEMBER 2019
S/NoINDEX/NAME READING POSSCHOOL
1 ASUMTHA NKWERA 100 1 NEW LIGHT
2 REHEMA KOMBA 100 1 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
3 ROBIN DANIEL 100 1 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
4 BALQIS ATHUMAN 100 1 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
5 LIGHTNESS MOYO 100 1 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
6 ELLADO JOEL KASEKWA 100 1 KEN GOLD
7 JAMILA MOHAMED 100 1 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
8 RUBY CHAUSA 100 1 NEW LIGHT
9 REBEKA MAPUNDA 100 1 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
10 BARAKA TALIKI 100 1 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
11 ABIUD GODWIN AXWESO 99 11 TUMAINI JUNIOR
12 GODBLESS GILBERT KIBUGA 99 11 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
13 GOODLUCK EMANUEL 98 13 VISION
14 KENETH MWINGIRA 98 13 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
15 VIVIAN KOMBA 98 13 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
16 ERICK ELIAS FRANSIS 98 13 TUMAINI JUNIOR
17 WARID KELVIN 98 13 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
18 DORICE NGONYANI 98 13 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
19 HOSIANA YOHANA 98 13 NEW LIGHT
20 MUNIRA ABDALLAH SEIF 98 13 TUMAINI JUNIOR
21 AGATHA MOYO 98 13 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
22 GODBLESS OLOMI 98 13 NEW LIGHT
23 JOKHA NICOLE DOHERTY 98 13 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
24 KOTRIDA MGENI 98 13 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
25 PATRICIA NGELANGELA 98 13 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
26 NEEMA MBILINYI 98 13 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
27 JACKSON KAPEMBATI 98 13 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
28 HANSI MWALONGO 98 13 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
29 WISE MBELE 98 13 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
30 MODESTA SUBIRA 98 13 NEW LIGHT
31 CATHERINE KENEDY LUSHASI 98 13 FRANSALIAN
32 MIKA JULIUS SEME 98 13 KEN GOLD
33 NOAH MOSSES 97 33 NEW LIGHT
34 FABREGAS ALPHONCE MKUNDA 97 33 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
35 ABDURAHMANI RAMADHANI 96 35 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
36 TARICK JAFARI 96 35 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
37 DAVID NDUNGURU 96 35 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
38 GLORY GASPAR APOLINARY 96 35 TUMAINI JUNIOR
39 GLORY ALFRED BURA 96 35 TUMAINI JUNIOR
40 EVALIGHT ERASTO MICHAEL 96 35 TUMAINI JUNIOR
41 EDITHA AWARD MWAIBOFU 96 35 KEN GOLD
42 GRACE NCHIMBI 96 35 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
43 SHARHABIR SAID 96 35 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
44 STIVIN KOMBA 96 35 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
45 HAFSA ZUBERI MVANO 96 35 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
46 DERI HAMADI 96 35 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
47 SAID HAMISI 96 35 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
48 SALSHA JAMES 96 35 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
49 NASSORO ATHUMANI 96 35 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
50 JOHN VENANCE 96 35 TUMAINI JUNIOR
51 MZUGUNO YOHANA KASHILILA 96 35 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
52 DIVINEL DANIEL KIRHIMA 96 35 FRANSALIAN
53 GLORY FANUEL LIGATE 96 35 FRANSALIAN
54 GRADNESS MATALA 96 35 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
55 VENOSA ALEX MUSHI 96 35 TUMAINI JUNIOR
56 RAHMA SULEIMANI 96 35 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
57 ELIAS HILARY BISEKO 96 35 SAKILIGHT
58 KEREN OPTATUS RUKOIJO 96 35 FRANSALIAN
59 KHAULAT RAMADHAN HASHIM 96 35 SAKILIGHT
60 ZAINAB NIKWISA 96 35 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
61 ROBINSON JOSEPH NGWILLA 96 35 TUMAINI JUNIOR
62 ELIZABETH TULO 96 35 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
63 BEATRICE HIPPOLITY SIMON 96 35 TUMAINI JUNIOR
64 BARAKA GASPER MKENDA 96 35 FRANSALIAN
65 SHAFII LAZARO LYANGA 96 35 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
66 RUKIA RAJABU 96 35 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
67 ESTHER SHADRACK 95 67 BARIADI ALLIANCE
68 ALLEN BENITHO KIBIKI 95 67 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
69 OBEYSON ONESMO SWAI 95 67 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
70 GASPER RAMADHANI MATONDO 95 67 FRANSALIAN
71 BRIGITTE WILBERT 95 67 NEW LIGHT
72 GLORY JOSEPH 95 67 TUMAINI JUNIOR
73 ERICA MALLEY ELIBARIKI 95 67 TUMAINI JUNIOR
74 EMMANUEL PHENIAS SETH 95 67 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
75 CELESTER NYANGOMA KAGARUKI 95 67 BETHANIA PRIMARY
76 ESTERPHANIA FESTO MVANGO 95 67 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
77 ATHMAN SHABANI KIKO 95 67 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
78 GODLIVER HONEST MWANOSSA 95 67 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
79 ANGERO MGIMWA 95 67 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
80 VICTOR MATINYA 95 67 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
81 ISACK MENYIANSUMBA KALALU 94 81 TUMAINI JUNIOR
82 FRANCISCA LUGNAZA 94 81 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
83 DENIS MELKIZEDECK 94 81 TUMAINI JUNIOR
84 DANIEL NJAKO 94 81 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
85 FREDIRK CHANAI 94 81 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
86 HERIETH NAMIKA 94 81 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
87 AISHA JABIR 94 81 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
88 SOFIE AWADHI 94 81 TUMAINI JUNIOR
89 GRACE TELESPHORY NG\'UMBI 94 81 FRANSALIAN
90 HUSSEIN BURUHANI 94 81 BARIADI ALLIANCE
91 JOFREY KOMBA 94 81 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
92 LINAH SALIMU 94 81 NEW LIGHT
93 INVETA SISA 94 81 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
94 JANETH JOSEPH LOHAY 94 81 TUMAINI JUNIOR
95 VANESSA SAMSON SAGDAY 94 81 TUMAINI JUNIOR
96 ANNETH DAVID IZENGO 94 81 FRANSALIAN
97 ANGEL SHAYO 94 81 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
98 TARIQ OMARY MBEGA 94 81 FRANSALIAN
99 BEATRICE JOHN STEPHANO 94 81 TUMAINI JUNIOR
100 TIMEA TIMOTHY 94 81 TUMAINI JUNIOR
101 MONIKA MOYO 94 81 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
102 GEORGE ANTIPAS MISANA 94 81 SAKILIGHT
103 WINFRIDA BOSCO 94 81 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
104 HANSI ELIAS 94 81 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
105 GABRIEL DICKSON MAPANDE 93 105 TUMAINI JUNIOR
106 JONAS JOEL ORRY 93 105 TUMAINI JUNIOR
107 IBRAHIM KHAMIS POPA 93 105 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
108 LISA MICHAEL SHAWALA 93 105 FRANSALIAN
109 ELIZABETH PAULO AXWESSO 93 105 FRANSALIAN
110 SUHELI AHMED KHAFAN 93 105 BETHANIA PRIMARY
111 ANICIA AINEKISHA WILSON 93 105 BETHANIA PRIMARY
112 NEEMA ALLEN LYIMO 93 105 FRANSALIAN
113 MILCA ELIUS 93 105 NEW LIGHT
114 TRACE JUSTINE BISANGWA 93 105 FRANSALIAN
115 JANE DEOGRATIAS MREMA 93 105 FRANSALIAN
116 NAHIR BAHATI HASSAN 93 105 SAKILIGHT
117 LISSA LENARD SIMBEYE 92 117 KEN GOLD
118 GRACE OMEGA RAPHAEL 92 117 TUMAINI JUNIOR
119 ANGELICA PETRO 92 117 BARIADI ALLIANCE
120 ESTER SHIYO 92 117 NEW LIGHT
121 NAHYA RAMADHANI 92 117 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
122 DAINES SIA MSUYA 92 117 FRANSALIAN
123 EDWIN EDWARD MUSHANZI 92 117 FRANSALIAN
124 BILLYGRAM EMMANUEL MAHENDE 92 117 FRANSALIAN
125 NYABUSU LEONARD 92 117 BETHANY
126 ADHUHAR AZIZ 92 117 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
127 CLEVER MORICE 92 117 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
128 ABEL MWENDA 92 117 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
129 ZION ERIC BEDA 92 117 FRANSALIAN
130 JANETH PETER KIMARO 92 117 FRANSALIAN
131 IBRAHIM INNOCENT BILAKWATE 92 117 TUMAINI JUNIOR
132 JULIANA KOKUNYOISA MWOMBEKI 92 117 BETHANIA PRIMARY
133 HELLEN LORINYU 92 117 NEW LIGHT
134 JENIPHA SAMWEL 92 117 NEW LIGHT
135 COLLIN V. JOSEPH 92 117 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
136 YASRI KIONGA 92 117 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
137 GHARIB RASHID 92 117 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
138 HAMZA ABUSHEHE 92 117 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
139 NASRIM M,OHAMED 92 117 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
140 SOFIA ABDULAZIZI MWINYI JUMA 92 117 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
141 SABIHA MASUD 92 117 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
142 OLLARIP BONFACE STAMBULI 92 117 TUMAINI JUNIOR
143 AZHAR AZIZ 92 117 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
144 ISSA YUSUFU 92 117 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
145 GRACE MUSSA NYAHURYA 92 117 FRANSALIAN
146 CHRISTINA PETER LUGATA 92 117 FRANSALIAN
147 MATRIDA LUPOGO 92 117 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
148 MICHAEL CHARLES MJEMA 92 117 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
149 HEBRON RICHARD NDEMI 92 117 TUMAINI JUNIOR
150 ELIZABETH ERICK MPIWA 92 117 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
151 SAMMY KARIM 92 117 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
152 LAMES ABDALLAH MOTTO 92 117 FRANSALIAN
153 BARAKA KASSIM MANKA 92 117 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
154 SHEHE NURDIN 92 117 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
155 JAMAL R. MOHAMED 92 117 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
156 MINNA ABDUL 92 117 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
157 FRIDA NYANDA 92 117 BARIADI ALLIANCE
158 NATHANAEL JOSEPH JAMES 92 117 TUMAINI JUNIOR
159 NILAM MUSSA 92 117 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
160 BENJAMINI RWEHUMBIZA BENETSON 91 160 BETHANIA PRIMARY
161 ELVIUS LULYALYA EMMANUEL 91 160 BISHOP HUWILER
162 DAINESS BERNEGO BICHUMU 91 160 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
163 ABDALLAH SAID 91 160 FRANSALIAN
164 AZIZA RASHIDI 91 160 BARIADI ALLIANCE
165 ANTIDIUS KALOKOLA CHARLES 91 160 BETHANIA PRIMARY
166 VICTORIA SIXBETH BAYO 91 160 TUMAINI JUNIOR
167 ABIGAIL RICHARD MKESI 91 160 FRANSALIAN
168 KAMILA EDSON MAKALA 91 160 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
169 EDWARD ELISHA MWAKABANA 91 160 KEN GOLD
170 JOSEPH MDAILA 91 160 TUMAINI JUNIOR
171 KAREN EMMANUEL KILESI 91 160 TUMAINI JUNIOR
172 RIGEL MAJURA ETTUTU 91 160 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
173 BRAYAN ELIAH 91 160 NEW LIGHT
174 GIVEN GEOFREY NDOMONDO 91 160 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
175 SHAWN HUSSEIN JAMAL 91 160 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
176 JACKLINE SIMONI NYONI 91 160 SAKILIGHT
177 GIDION CIDOSA STEPHEN 91 160 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
178 NANCY MTESI STEVEN 91 160 BETHANIA PRIMARY
179 YAHAYA SAIDI 91 160 BARIADI ALLIANCE
180 LIGHTNESS GENESS 91 160 NEW LIGHT
181 MWINYI ISSA ALLY 91 160 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
182 NORINE SIMON 90 182 NEW LIGHT
183 JERRY THOMAS KIZITO 90 182 TUMAINI JUNIOR
184 KEMILEMBE PAULO KYABASHASA 90 182 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
185 WINIFRIDA JOSEPH 90 182 NEW LIGHT
186 CATHERINE NDUNGURU 90 182 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
187 METHODIUS JOSEPH SABAS 90 182 TUMAINI JUNIOR
188 THERESIA MILEMBE 90 182 FRANSALIAN
189 ESTHERLARICY BRUNO MFINANGA 90 182 BISHOP HUWILER
190 RAYMON KORONGO 90 182 BETHANY
191 ABDULKHATIB A BURHAN 90 182 FRANSALIAN
192 BATUL TAYBALI ABDERASUL 90 182 FRANSALIAN
193 LAMYA ABDALLAH MOTTO 90 182 FRANSALIAN
194 KRISTEL ALEX LEONARD 90 182 FRANSALIAN
195 SAMWEL ISSAYA 90 182 NEW LIGHT
196 BEATRICE MAHUNDI 90 182 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
197 SLYVESTER JOSEPH 90 182 BARIADI ALLIANCE
198 LAURENCE NOVATUS 90 182 NEW LIGHT
199 NORASCO MHAGAMA 90 182 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
200 ANNASTAZIA PETER JOHN 90 182 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
201 GIDION MULOKOZI ROBERT 90 182 BISHOP HUWILER
202 PEREZ COLLINS SETEMBO 90 182 FRANSALIAN
203 SALMA MSAFIRI 90 182 BARIADI ALLIANCE
204 GLORY CLEMENT AXWESSO 90 182 TUMAINI JUNIOR
205 VERONICA ISAYA 90 182 NEW LIGHT
206 WINIFRIDA CHRISTOPHER GETERA 90 182 FRANSALIAN
207 SENORINA EMMANUEL MAJENGO 90 182 TUMAINI JUNIOR
208 ANGEL FRANCIS CHANG\'A 90 182 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
209 NAJMA YUSUPHU ALMASI 90 182 TUMAINI JUNIOR
210 BRIGHTON THOMAS 90 182 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
211 CAREEN VICENT 89 211 TUMAINI JUNIOR
212 INNOCENT EMMANUEL MSHANGA 89 211 TUMAINI JUNIOR
213 GLORY LUCAS KABAHIKOYA 89 211 SAKILIGHT
214 BROWN ALPHONCE BILALI 89 211 FRANSALIAN
215 VIVIAN MAGOMA 89 211 BETHANY
216 MALCOLM LUCAS MFUMBI 89 211 TUMAINI JUNIOR
217 TASIANA SOSTENES PETER 89 211 TUMAINI JUNIOR
218 ANGEL ERIC MGANGA 89 211 FRANSALIAN
219 ANDREW LYIMO 89 211 NEW LIGHT
220 SARA PAULO OMBENI 89 211 TUMAINI JUNIOR
221 ALISHAH SHARIF RASHID 89 211 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
222 DAVID BENSON 89 211 NEW LIGHT
223 MWANAHAMIS SAID YUSUPH 89 211 FRANSALIAN
224 MIRIAM OBED SAMWEL 89 211 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
225 JOSHUA RICHARD MADEGE 89 211 FRANSALIAN
226 KELVIN SAFARI DEEMAY 89 211 TUMAINI JUNIOR
227 HARITH ALLY 88 227 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
228 DANIEL BARNABAS BADOMAYA 88 227 TUMAINI JUNIOR
229 GETRUDE OCHOLA 88 227 BARIADI ALLIANCE
230 IRENE BENSON 88 227 NEW LIGHT
231 AGNES RICHARD SUMARI 88 227 FRANSALIAN
232 JACKLINE JOSEPH QAMARA 88 227 TUMAINI JUNIOR
233 JOYCE ADRIANO HAWWU 88 227 TUMAINI JUNIOR
234 ANDERSON JAMES 88 227 FRANSALIAN
235 MAUREEN SIMON 88 227 NEW LIGHT
236 GODLOVE TRYPHON MBAWALA 88 227 FRANSALIAN
237 SAMWEL GODFREY CHENI 88 227 TUMAINI JUNIOR
238 ANGELINA SIMA DOMINICK 88 227 BISHOP HUWILER
239 RASHID SHABANI KAONEKA 88 227 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
240 BONIPHACE BEDA 88 227 NEW LIGHT
241 JEPHASON JACKSON 88 227 NEW LIGHT
242 NASRA GEOFREY SHUMA 88 227 FRANSALIAN
243 ABRAHM HOZA 88 227 FRANSALIAN
244 MOYRAH MBIDO KALAGA 88 227 FRANSALIAN
245 ABDULKAREEM MOHAMMED 88 227 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
246 ILHAM NASSOR CHIRWA 88 227 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
247 SHANNY MUSA SANG\'ANYA 88 227 FRANSALIAN
248 FAITH FANUEL 88 227 NEW LIGHT
249 ISSA SHABANI MKUMBO 88 227 TUMAINI JUNIOR
250 RAHEL CHESCO MTAVANGU 88 227 TUMAINI JUNIOR
251 KASHILILA YOHANA KASHILILA 87 251 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
252 FAITHALI ALLY OMARY 87 251 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
253 EMANUEL SHIYO 87 251 NEW LIGHT
254 HELLEN KHERI KAARE 87 251 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
255 CATHERINE DOMINIC MPEMBA 87 251 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
256 AGATHA KELVIN KAPINGA 87 251 FRANSALIAN
257 EBENEZER BETHWEL ALLAY 87 251 TUMAINI JUNIOR
258 NADIA NGOI 87 251 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
259 JOSEPHINE ANDREW AMOS 87 251 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
260 JESCA CHARLES 87 251 NEW LIGHT
261 SAMIR SIBOMANA DAWSON 87 251 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
262 JACOBO EMANUEL 87 251 NEW LIGHT
263 SAUDA AMIRI 87 251 NEW LIGHT
264 LILIANI MOSSES 87 251 NEW LIGHT
265 JAQUILINE DENIS 87 251 SAFFEPA
266 KHAJRA ABUBAKAR HOZA 87 251 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
267 FATMA IDDI 87 251 BARIADI ALLIANCE
268 AMAL AREF MBARAKA 87 251 FRANSALIAN
269 SIDORA GODFREY SAMBU 87 251 FRANSALIAN
270 GLORY MATOKE 87 251 BARIADI ALLIANCE
271 IRENE TIMOTHY 87 251 BARIADI ALLIANCE
272 OBEDI PASTORY 87 251 BARIADI ALLIANCE
273 AULA MSHAM NGULANGWA 87 251 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
274 KAREN SELESTINE 87 251 TUMAINI JUNIOR
275 MARY JOSEPHAT 86 275 BETHANY
276 DAVID DEOGRATIUS MAGOTI 86 275 FRANSALIAN
277 MIRIAM MOSSES 86 275 NEW LIGHT
278 PAULINA ZACHARIA MATAMBI 86 275 TUMAINI JUNIOR
279 DAVID KIJA 86 275 BARIADI ALLIANCE
280 AL-HASSAM KARIM SHARIF 86 275 FRANSALIAN
281 NAHYA SEHEL AHMED 86 275 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
282 MICHAEL POTINI BALTAZARI 86 275 TUMAINI JUNIOR
283 JOB M. JOB 86 275 FRANSALIAN
284 EDWARD MELKIORI EDWARD 86 275 TUMAINI JUNIOR
285 SAMWEL JOSEPH 86 275 MZIGU
286 KOLNELI PAULO MTUKA 86 275 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
287 SHUFAIYA NASWIRU BADRU 86 275 BETHANIA PRIMARY
288 MICHELLE JOSEPH KAVINDI 86 275 FRANSALIAN
289 JOHNMARY KOKUGONZA GOSBERTH 86 275 BISHOP HUWILER
290 TABU MUSSA 86 275 BETHANY
291 ANNA WILHELMINI STAXRA 86 275 TUMAINI JUNIOR
292 DOROTH MTUI 86 275 FRANSALIAN
293 KAREN ZIADI RWAMUGIRA 86 275 FRANSALIAN
294 TUMAIN ATHUMAN 86 275 BETHANY
295 AGNES MSINDE 86 275 FRANSALIAN
296 UPENDO NCHIMBI 86 275 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
297 RAMSON AMRI 86 275 BARIADI ALLIANCE
298 AMANI MRISHO MAKAME 86 275 FRANSALIAN
299 MANSOUR YUNUS ABDULKAREEM 85 299 FRANSALIAN
300 JIMMY ELIAS 85 299 BETHANY
301 LLOYD DEOGRATIAS KAWONGA 85 299 FRANSALIAN
302 BRAYAN JOHN ONJIKO 85 299 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
303 STANLEY AUGUSTINO MAJEBELE 85 299 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
304 EFRANSIA JULIUS 85 299 FRANSALIAN
305 SHYROSE SAN 85 299 FRANSALIAN
306 NGEME MAHENDA 85 299 BARIADI ALLIANCE
307 EMMANUEL JORAM JEREMIAH 85 299 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
308 ABDALLAH OMARY 85 299 NEW LIGHT
309 NASHIRATI ASIMWE ASHIRAFU 85 299 BETHANIA PRIMARY
310 INNOCENT ANDREW NSHUNJU 85 299 BISHOP HUWILER
311 AGNETHA BYELA ANGELO 85 299 BETHANIA PRIMARY
312 KAYANDA JUMA 85 299 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
313 SALA SIMON MSHUMBUSI 85 299 BETHANIA PRIMARY
314 BEATHA OCTAVIANUS 85 299 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
315 SHARON RAMADHAN MBELA 85 299 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
316 DANIEL BONIFACE MWAKALINGA 85 299 SAKILIGHT
317 KELVIN ILETA MSAFIRI 84 317 BETHANIA PRIMARY
318 RESTUTA KUKAMANYISA NESTORY 84 317 BETHANIA PRIMARY
319 ABIGAEL DOMINIC PALLANGYO 84 317 SAKILIGHT
320 PENDAELI DANIEL DALLEI 84 317 TUMAINI JUNIOR
321 GLADYMERY OMARY 84 317 FRANSALIAN
322 HELLEN ELISHA NKUBA 84 317 FRANSALIAN
323 MEG WILLIAM LINKANTI 84 317 FRANSALIAN
324 AKRAM MOHAMED 84 317 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
325 ATILA KANKUNDA STIRANTON 84 317 BISHOP HUWILER
326 SULEIMAN HALIFA 84 317 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
327 SALAH SALIM BAMATRAF 84 317 FRANSALIAN
328 JOSHUA LAZARO 84 317 SAFFEPA
329 JOHN DOTTO 84 317 BETHANY
330 JOVISON LEONARD LUGWISHA 84 317 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
331 ETHAN BONIPHACE 84 317 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
332 DEOGRATIAS LEODIGARD LWEZIMLA 84 317 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
333 GIANNIE GODWIN 84 317 FRANSALIAN
334 DORCAS LEMBRIS METEA 84 317 FRANSALIAN
335 MICHAEL SAMWELI JEREMIA 84 317 KEN GOLD
336 BARAKA ISSA 84 317 NEW LIGHT
337 HILARRY JEMA ALLY 84 317 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
338 ANNA NDOGOSA 84 317 BETHANY
339 VALENSI EPIMARK TESHA 83 339 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
340 MTATIRO ZACHARIA NYAHENDE 83 339 BISHOP HUWILER
341 GLORY PATRICK CHOVE 83 339 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
342 NANCY TUMSIME SEBARD 83 339 BETHANIA PRIMARY
343 JOEL MJUNI MARIUS 83 339 BETHANIA PRIMARY
344 SIRAA LENGAI 83 339 TUMAINI JUNIOR
345 AARON ALEX PASTORY 83 339 BISHOP HUWILER
346 ALAN ERICK NKWERA 83 339 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
347 RAYNESS DAMIAN EVARIST 83 339 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
348 PHILIPO VICENT ALPHONCE 83 339 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
349 ERICK DANIEL AUGUSTINO 83 339 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
350 FABIOLA FRUMENCE MUSHI 83 339 TUMAINI JUNIOR
351 IAN EMANUEL KIMARO 83 339 TUMAINI JUNIOR
352 SABRINA SEBASTIAN 83 339 BARIADI ALLIANCE
353 EVELINA CHARLES MHANDO 83 339 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
354 PETRO MOSES MWAKYUSA 83 339 SAKILIGHT
355 MRISHO SHABANI 82 355 TUMAINI JUNIOR
356 SAMWEL ROBERT MALUGU 82 355 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
357 NAIMA KOMBO 82 355 SAFFEPA
358 FRANK MAHEWA 82 355 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
359 MERY JOSEPH MAO 82 355 TUMAINI JUNIOR
360 EMANUEL LOTH 82 355 NEW LIGHT
361 MAIMUNA SEFU MANANYU 82 355 FRANSALIAN
362 ERASMUS VINCENT AYRO 82 355 TUMAINI JUNIOR
363 HANS ABRAHAM PARESSO 82 355 TUMAINI JUNIOR
364 KAREN KWILIGWA 82 355 BARIADI ALLIANCE
365 IAN JACOB 82 355 NEW LIGHT
366 GLADNESS KELVIN MFILINGE 82 355 TUMAINI JUNIOR
367 MARIA ADAM 82 355 SAFFEPA
368 ALPHA PETER 82 355 NEW LIGHT
369 PAULINA CHACHA 82 355 NEW LIGHT
370 MAXMILIAN BENSON MKOCHA 82 355 KEN GOLD
371 MWEMEZI MWOMBEKI BAITU 82 355 BETHANIA PRIMARY
372 ADRIAN EDWARD 82 355 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
373 PETER HUSSEIN 82 355 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
374 ANNA PETER MATALI 82 355 FRANSALIAN
375 VANESA BYERA JASSON 82 355 BETHANIA PRIMARY
376 ESTHER JUMA 82 355 BETHANY
377 LIGHTNESS JOHN 82 355 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
378 STELLA OSCAR 82 355 NEW LIGHT
379 ROBERT HENRY NGENZI 82 355 SAKILIGHT
380 KULWA MASALU 82 355 BETHANY
381 STANSLAUS MICHAEL 82 355 BARIADI ALLIANCE
382 ALLEN NASWIRU 82 355 FRANSALIAN
383 ANNE JOHN KASSAMBILI 81 383 FRANSALIAN
384 GASTON GODFREY 81 383 BARIADI ALLIANCE
385 ISACK RICHARD 81 383 BARIADI ALLIANCE
386 ALMACHIUS BYENGONZI ISRAEL 81 383 BISHOP HUWILER
387 JUSTIN MHANDO MKOMWA 81 383 FRANSALIAN
388 ABIGAEL CHACHA 81 383 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
389 BRYSON REGIUS ISHENGOMA 81 383 BISHOP HUWILER
390 SIMON MEDADI 81 383 NEW LIGHT
391 DIANA NINSIMA KATUNZI 81 383 BETHANIA PRIMARY
392 ELIAS HASSAN 81 383 BARIADI ALLIANCE
393 VIVIAN EMMANUEL 81 383 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
394 ABUBAKARI JUMA 81 383 NEW LIGHT
395 SAID YUSSUPH BUNDALA 81 383 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
396 AIDAN MWOMBEKI MULIRO 81 383 BISHOP HUWILER
397 JOSHUA KADOGO 81 383 NEW LIGHT
398 FRANCISCO MARTIN PANGA 81 383 TUMAINI JUNIOR
399 SHEILA YUSSUPH ABDALLAH 81 383 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
400 KENNY MFURUKI KACHECHEBA 81 383 BISHOP HUWILER
401 NURDIN ALLY BALALI 81 383 FRANSALIAN
402 YOHANA EMANUEL 80 402 NEW LIGHT
403 LAINES ASIMWE PASENS 80 402 BETHANIA PRIMARY
404 MARIAM FREDRICK 80 402 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
405 ERICK N. GEORGE 80 402 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
406 SALAMA JAFARI 80 402 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
407 GLORYNESS ELISHUA MPAMBIJE 80 402 SAKILIGHT
408 EDGAR VIANES SHAYO 80 402 FRANSALIAN
409 EVAN PAUL MAJANI 80 402 FRANSALIAN
410 GODBLESS G. MPUNGUSI 80 402 FRANSALIAN
411 GRAYSON TARIMO 80 402 NEW LIGHT
412 CAROLINE SAID KISONGO 80 402 FRANSALIAN
413 MWANAHAWA HAMISI 80 402 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
414 YONAH SYLIVESTER 80 402 BETHANY
415 SHADYA MOHAMED HASSAN 80 402 FRANSALIAN
416 LAUREEN S. TARIMO 80 402 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
417 WITHNESS PETER 80 402 NEW LIGHT
418 WINNER JULIUS GIDALE 79 418 TUMAINI JUNIOR
419 JOSEPH ELENEUS RWECHUNGURA 79 418 BETHANIA PRIMARY
420 GLORY THOMAS BASINDA 79 418 BISHOP HUWILER
421 SELINA WILLIAM 79 418 BARIADI ALLIANCE
422 FURAHA TAABU BAHATI 79 418 BETHANIA PRIMARY
423 BRIGHTON JOHN 79 418 BARIADI ALLIANCE
424 JIBLIRU MAJID AHMADA 79 418 BETHANIA PRIMARY
425 SARAH DAUD 79 418 BETHANY
426 BRYAN EMMANUEL SIGACHUMA 79 418 FRANSALIAN
427 ANDREW KAYANDA BEJA 79 418 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
428 BALIMA MODEST MNYAMBUGHA 79 418 FRANSALIAN
429 REHEMA MIKIDADI NDUMBA 79 418 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
430 SURAHYA R. MKUBUKWA 79 418 FRANSALIAN
431 RACHEL FRANK NINDIYE 79 418 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
432 CHERISE MAXIMILLIAN MBAWA 79 418 FRANSALIAN
433 LATIFA AHMED KABURU 78 433 FRANSALIAN
434 ELVIC VICTORIAN MRISHO 78 433 TUMAINI JUNIOR
435 ALVANJUNIOR GELARD 78 433 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
436 ABDULLRAHMAN MBARAK AL-JABRY 78 433 FRANSALIAN
437 ANSILA TUSIME PIUS 78 433 BISHOP HUWILER
438 GLADNESS HAMISI 78 433 BARIADI ALLIANCE
439 JENIPHER BENARD MYADDA 78 433 TUMAINI JUNIOR
440 NASRA ABBAS IDDI 78 433 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
441 HIRATH ATHMAN MASOUD 78 433 FRANSALIAN
442 AMON PHILIPO MANYENYA 78 433 FRANSALIAN
443 ANELKA SALEH AMOUR 78 433 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
444 JOEL PROSPER MTUI 78 433 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
445 FATUMA H. ISSA 78 433 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
446 DORCAS M. ZAKARIA 78 433 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
447 MICHAEL MASANJA MTAJI 78 433 SAKILIGHT
448 NICKISONJEDIUS SIMEO 77 448 BISHOP HUWILER
449 DEOGRATIUS HAMADI KAHEWA 77 448 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
450 SAMIR MABRUCK ABDALLAH 77 448 FRANSALIAN
451 IVAN SHEYO MENGO 77 448 FRANSALIAN
452 GLADSON VALERIAN MASSAWE 77 448 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
453 PRISCA PRAYGOD 77 448 NEW LIGHT
454 SUZANA SAMSON 77 448 BETHANY
455 FARAJA LAZARO 77 448 NEW LIGHT
456 SHADRA SHABAN LUENA 77 448 FRANSALIAN
457 ELIZABETH MICHAEL TEITUKE 77 448 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
458 REBEKA JOSEPH 77 448 BARIADI ALLIANCE
459 MUSTAPHA SAID JUMA 77 448 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
460 FURAHA NKOBA 77 448 BARIADI ALLIANCE
461 SHEDRACK TEGEMEA 77 448 NEW LIGHT
462 EMMANUEL JOHN 77 448 BARIADI ALLIANCE
463 SARAFINA COSMAS 77 448 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
464 NEEMA NTEMI 77 448 BARIADI ALLIANCE
465 ABIGAEL PETRO DE- SANTOS 77 448 FRANSALIAN
466 MODESTA YUSUPH 77 448 BARIADI ALLIANCE
467 DOREEN M. TITO 76 467 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
468 JOANITHA ALINDA JONES 76 467 BETHANIA PRIMARY
469 JOSEPHINE ANTHONY 76 467 BARIADI ALLIANCE
470 GRACE JUMA ERNEST 76 467 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
471 SALOME M. JACKSON 76 467 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
472 LUCAS AMOS MIGIRE 76 467 FRANSALIAN
473 FRANK KILINGA 76 467 SAFFEPA
474 ROLYEEN PASCAL MWANJA 76 467 FRANSALIAN
475 AYUBU ISAYA MUSANGI 76 467 BETHANIA PRIMARY
476 AZIZA KOKU AZIZ 76 467 BETHANIA PRIMARY
477 FRANCIS COSMAS 76 467 TUMAINI JUNIOR
478 CAREEN JOSEPH SWAI 76 467 SAKILIGHT
479 ZAKIYAT RAMADHANI PAUNDI 76 467 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
480 ANGEL M. LUDANUS 76 467 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
481 FLORIAN EMMANUEL TIBAIJA 76 467 BETHANIA PRIMARY
482 LEVIS RAYMOND 76 467 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
483 PRISCA PAUL 76 467 BETHANY
484 BRIAN CHRISTOPHA 76 467 SAFFEPA
485 IRENE R. PETER 76 467 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
486 BENARD STEPHANO MSIKE 76 467 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
487 BRIGHTON JOHN KAWISHE 76 467 SAKILIGHT
488 ELIA DAUDI SINDYO 76 467 FRANSALIAN
489 ABDULKARIM ALLY 76 467 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
490 JOSHUA JUSTIN TARIMO 76 467 BETHANIA PRIMARY
491 PETRO LADISLAUS 76 467 SAFFEPA
492 ROSE JAPHET MWASEBA 76 467 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
493 LIGHTNESS JOVIN 76 467 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
494 BERNADETHA AGUSTINO ZACHARIA 76 467 TUMAINI JUNIOR
495 PHELINE MASANJA 76 467 BARIADI ALLIANCE
496 GLADNESS C. NDISA 75 496 FRANSALIAN
497 ANGELA REGINALD QARESI 75 496 TUMAINI JUNIOR
498 DORCAS JOHN ADAYO 75 496 TUMAINI JUNIOR
499 SABRINA M. SHAIBU 75 496 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
500 BRIGHTON EMMANUEL KASUSULA 75 496 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
501 LAURINE TIMOTHY NKUDA 75 496 SAKILIGHT
502 SAMWEL ONESMO 75 496 NEW LIGHT
503 NAOMI M. CHARLES 75 496 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
504 JUSTINA ONESMO 75 496 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
505 GROLIA MWINGIRA 75 496 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
506 ANNEMARINE MBONEA 75 496 BARIADI ALLIANCE
507 DOMINICK VICENT SANGAY 75 496 TUMAINI JUNIOR
508 LILIAN DEUS TINDWA 75 496 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
509 CHRISTOPHER G. CHRISTOPHER 75 496 FRANSALIAN
510 DEBORA EMMANUELY MACKAY 75 496 TUMAINI JUNIOR
511 HERBERT LUCA 75 496 FRANSALIAN
512 IREEN AJUNA ONESMO 75 496 BETHANIA PRIMARY
513 DORCAS JOSEPH MEMBI 75 496 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
514 MAGRETH AJUNA JONAS 75 496 BETHANIA PRIMARY
515 ANGEL FRANK JOHN 75 496 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
516 BRIAN BYERA DAGOBETH 74 516 BISHOP HUWILER
517 STEPHANO SIXBETH BAYO 74 516 TUMAINI JUNIOR
518 OSCAL FRANCIS 74 516 SAFFEPA
519 JACKSON YONAH 74 516 BETHANY
520 ELIZABETH JACOB 74 516 BETHANY
521 SIFA NASORO NYONI 74 516 FRANSALIAN
522 DEBORA EXAUDI 74 516 NEW LIGHT
523 BARACK PETER 74 516 SAFFEPA
524 GRAYSON SEBASTIAN MWITA 74 516 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
525 TWALIB SHABANI SWED 74 516 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
526 MARIAM ATANUS 74 516 BETHANY
527 ISABELA ADHIAMBO 74 516 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
528 GASPAR MUSSA 74 516 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
529 DEBORAH FORTUNATUS MAKUMULO 74 516 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
530 SAMWEL FRANK 74 516 NEW LIGHT
531 LAILAT SELEMANI MIRAJI 74 516 SAKILIGHT
532 SHEDRACK DANIEL SARIA 74 516 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
533 ALKIM NOAL HALID 74 516 FRANSALIAN
534 AUSTIN MARTIN TAMBWE 74 516 FRANSALIAN
535 NANCY ABIAS 74 516 FRANSALIAN
536 GRACE LEONSI 73 536 TUMAINI JUNIOR
537 ANDREW GIMBISHI 73 536 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
538 FAINESS FREDRICK 73 536 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
539 AMINA MUSTAFA WAZIRI 73 536 TUMAINI JUNIOR
540 LECKSHON METUI SHAUDO 73 536 TUMAINI JUNIOR
541 HARITH HUSSEIN KABETH 73 536 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
542 ROBERT JAMES 73 536 BETHANY
543 ABUBAKARI SALUMU HAMADI 73 536 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
544 ABROMOVIC RAPHAEL 73 536 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
545 AIDAN PIUS 73 536 SAFFEPA
546 ABIRALY WILLIAM CHIJOJA 73 536 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
547 NORAH SIMON 72 547 NEW LIGHT
548 HANS P. EDWIN 72 547 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
549 HIGNESS HILARY 72 547 NEW LIGHT
550 IVONA TUMUSIME MASIYA 72 547 BETHANIA PRIMARY
551 AMIDA NAKAJUBI MASHIKURA 72 547 BETHANIA PRIMARY
552 KARITAS MWENDA INNOCENT 72 547 BETHANIA PRIMARY
553 ZAKAYO LUCAS 72 547 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
554 TALK ABDALAH 72 547 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
555 ANORD MWEMEZI LADISILAUS 72 547 BETHANIA PRIMARY
556 GRAYSON DANIEL 72 547 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
557 SOPHIA ALLY 72 547 SAFFEPA
558 JANETH NOVATUS MLINGI 72 547 TUMAINI JUNIOR
559 DORCAS DEOGRGATIUS MABUSI 71 559 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
560 ROMAN FRANK 71 559 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
561 JACOB MASHALA 71 559 SAFFEPA
562 ALLYSA MUKEMANZI FERUZI 71 559 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
563 NEEMA PAUL 71 559 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
564 EMMANUEL VITALIS LUWALA 71 559 TUMAINI JUNIOR
565 ELIZABETH ALFRED INNOCENT 71 559 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
566 VIVIAN A. VENANCY 71 559 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
567 BOAZ STEPHEN MWAKINGILI 71 559 FRANSALIAN
568 JOEL MWOMBEKI FRANK 71 559 BETHANIA PRIMARY
569 MAGRETH LEONARD 71 559 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
570 SAMWEL PRAYGOD LEMA 71 559 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
571 YUSUPH H. IBRAHIMU 71 559 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
572 DINAH FABIAN 71 559 SAFFEPA
573 COLLIN VICTOR MTUYA 70 573 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
574 DOMINA VEDASTUS 70 573 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
575 CHRISTOPHER WILSON 70 573 NEW LIGHT
576 FAINESS ELISAFI 70 573 NEW LIGHT
577 JENIPHER WANDIBA 70 573 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
578 RAHABU MOIKANI LAIZER 70 573 TUMAINI JUNIOR
579 COLLIN ZEPHANIA SUMAYE 70 573 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
580 JOSHUA MUSSA 70 573 NEW LIGHT
581 ASTELLIA SYLIVESTER 70 573 BETHANY
582 JESCA JACKSON MWENDA 70 573 FRANSALIAN
583 RAYMOND EDWARD AYO 70 573 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
584 VERONICA MELKIORI MICHAEL 70 573 TUMAINI JUNIOR
585 BRAISON MAFWIRI 70 573 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
586 DORICAS S. NGOWI 70 573 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
587 PHILIPO PETER 70 573 AMKA AFRICA
588 JACKLINE ANDREW 70 573 TUMAINI JUNIOR
589 AWADH NOURMAN MWAIBULA 69 589 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
590 PALALET METUI SHAUDO 69 589 TUMAINI JUNIOR
591 NAJMA RAPHAEL KUNDI 69 589 TUMAINI JUNIOR
592 REGINA PAULO NDUNGURU 69 589 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
593 COLIN AINEYESU MAXIMILLIAN 69 589 BETHANIA PRIMARY
594 JUNIOR BARONGO RUTHA 69 589 BETHANIA PRIMARY
595 ANTONY MSIMBE 69 589 SAFFEPA
596 BENARD MWESIGE BENJAMINI 69 589 BETHANIA PRIMARY
597 GOODLUCY BARAKA MBWAMBO 69 589 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
598 JULIETH ASIMWE DONATUSI 68 598 BETHANIA PRIMARY
599 JOSHUA SAMWEL 68 598 TUMAINI JUNIOR
600 DEUSDEDIT HAMADI KAYEWA 68 598 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
601 EMMANUEL MALUGU 68 598 BARIADI ALLIANCE
602 JANETH JOFREY 68 598 NEW LIGHT
603 ANENSE SASSI 68 598 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
604 SIRIRO BUSANYA 68 598 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
605 EMMANUEL THOMAS 68 598 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
606 DERICK DONALD DIWANI 68 598 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
607 CLAUDIA MESHACK AMA 68 598 TUMAINI JUNIOR
608 GLADY KIMARO 68 598 NEW LIGHT
609 EVERLINE GELARD ASSENGA 68 598 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
610 ATWEZA WOKUSIMA GODFREY 67 610 BETHANIA PRIMARY
611 OCHORA PIUS 67 610 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
612 ZEPHANIA MNYELA 67 610 SAFFEPA
613 CHRISTINA DOTTO SALAMBA 67 610 BISHOP HUWILER
614 GODLOVE GHUHEN MRAMBA 67 610 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
615 ANDREA MENDRADI SHAYO 67 610 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
616 ANGELA DEOGRATIAS DOMITION 67 610 BETHANIA PRIMARY
617 LINUS LEONARD NYARUBAMBA 67 610 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
618 FARIJAN MASOUD MSILU 67 610 FRANSALIAN
619 IMMACULATHA BAHAME 67 610 BARIADI ALLIANCE
620 DERICK ANDREW KIVALE 67 610 TUMAINI JUNIOR
621 SARIAH MBALAMWEZI 66 621 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
622 PAFLODITO MALOBO 66 621 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
623 NICKSON TABU 66 621 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
624 RHOBI AMANI KICHERE 66 621 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
625 NAOMI TARAJA 66 621 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
626 SAMSON ELIAS 66 621 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
627 DOREEN ALOYCE MISINGO 66 621 BETHANIA PRIMARY
628 MIRIAM KENGA\'NYA 66 621 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
629 IRENE ALEX MUSHI 66 621 TUMAINI JUNIOR
630 AULERIA EMMANUEL 66 621 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
631 RAHIM I SIMBA 66 621 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
632 JOSEPHINE MATHEW 66 621 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
633 HEZRON MICHAEL NYAMHANGA 66 621 SAKILIGHT
634 IRENE NDOTO 65 634 BARIADI ALLIANCE
635 MANGAJA JUMA MKOMWA 65 634 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
636 DINAH ASIMWE ALBART 65 634 BETHANIA PRIMARY
637 DEVOTHA DANIELY EMMANUELY 65 634 TUMAINI JUNIOR
638 CHRISTINA MODESTUS GASPAR 65 634 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
639 PAULINA MALIMA 65 634 BETHANY
640 SILLA COLLIN 65 634 NEW LIGHT
641 EMILIANA JOSEPH FRANK 65 634 SAKILIGHT
642 ALLAN HARUN 65 634 BARIADI ALLIANCE
643 ASTERIA JOSEPH EMMANUEL 65 634 TUMAINI JUNIOR
644 AGAPE LAURENCE LAURENCE 64 644 TUMAINI JUNIOR
645 ROGERS ROGATHE SHOO 64 644 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
646 LEONARDA HENRY 64 644 FRANSALIAN
647 JENIPHA MASUMBUKO 64 644 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
648 JOICE MICHAEL 64 644 SAFFEPA
649 AVELINA AUNGYA ARCHARD 63 649 BETHANIA PRIMARY
650 BRYTON WILBROD BRYSON 63 649 TUMAINI JUNIOR
651 JOHN WUSTANI 63 649 SAFFEPA
652 NEEMA L. ORESTO 63 649 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
653 VINCENT NICOLAUS 63 649 NEW LIGHT
654 FAUSTINE JOHN 63 649 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
655 HAPPY KALINDA 63 649 SAFFEPA
656 ANNA PETER 63 649 BETHANY
657 RAKI RICHARD 63 649 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
658 NEEMA GODFREY MOFUGA 63 649 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
659 STANPHOD JOSEPH 62 659 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
660 EBEHARD KAYOMBO 62 659 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
661 KELVIN MESHACK KING\'ALARI 62 659 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
662 MISOJI MATHIAS 62 659 BETHANY
663 NOELA OSCAR ONESMO 62 659 FRANSALIAN
664 ROCKSON ISACK 62 659 NEW LIGHT
665 PRECIOUS CHARLES 62 659 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
666 ANAJOYCE SAID MLOWOSHA 62 659 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
667 IRENE KAVIGU 62 659 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
668 CHARITY FRANK ISINIKA 61 668 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
669 BARAKA HENDRY SAMSON 61 668 TUMAINI JUNIOR
670 RONALD EVARIST 61 668 TUMAINI JUNIOR
671 HAPPINESS HILARY BAINA 61 668 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
672 MARIA EWALD 61 668 NEW LIGHT
673 SIMFORIANA MATAYO MUSHI 61 668 TUMAINI JUNIOR
674 CHRISTOPHER PENDAELI MAIMU 61 668 TUMAINI JUNIOR
675 BRAYAN GODLISTEN 60 675 NEW LIGHT
676 ELIA MWAKILAMA 60 675 SAFFEPA
677 ESTHER KHAMISI 60 675 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
678 MARIAM CHADE 60 675 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
679 DIANA UPENDO HAULE 60 675 BETHANIA PRIMARY
680 SHAMIMU JAFARI MUYOPA 60 675 TUMAINI JUNIOR
681 HAPPINESS ERNEST 60 675 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
682 FARAJA FROLIAN KITIWILI 60 675 SAKILIGHT
683 HAPPY NJIKU 60 675 SAFFEPA
684 YAHYA ALLY 60 675 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
685 ONESMO DANIEL 60 675 BETHANY
686 JOSHUA ANAEL 60 675 NEW LIGHT
687 HIGHNESS ZEPHANIA LEMASO 60 675 FRANSALIAN
688 JOYCE ENOCK THOMAS 60 675 TUMAINI JUNIOR
689 LISA MARTIN SHEMBAGO 60 675 FRANSALIAN
690 IGNAS GODFREY KIWESI 60 675 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
691 ERICK SADICK MJUMBE 60 675 BETHANIA PRIMARY
692 JUNIOUR ALPHONCE KIDYALA 59 692 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
693 LOVENESS ALLY KATUBA 59 692 BETHANIA PRIMARY
694 AGNES JOHN 59 692 ST. PAUL
695 MARIASASHA SAIMON KISIBO 59 692 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
696 JOYLINE ROGASIANA 59 692 NEW LIGHT
697 JOSHUA BEDA MSACKY 59 692 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
698 MKIBENI NYAMAKA 59 692 BARIADI ALLIANCE
699 MAGRETH STEPHANO 59 692 NEW LIGHT
700 LUIZA LENIN MAPESI 59 692 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
701 OLGA CYPRIAN MYONGA 58 701 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
702 ILHAM MBEGU SAID 58 701 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
703 ARON SHABANI MOHAMED 58 701 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
704 VEDASTUS HAMIS 58 701 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
705 CREIN NICAS NARSIS 58 701 TUMAINI JUNIOR
706 SPECIOZA BENNY KEBWE 58 701 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
707 MERIAN MTIGA 58 701 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
708 GFLADNESS AYUBU 58 701 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
709 DATIVA NAMALA ALIKARD 58 701 BETHANIA PRIMARY
710 AIVAN BUBERWA PELEUS 58 701 BISHOP HUWILER
711 BAKARI SALUM 58 701 FRANSALIAN
712 PATRICK MWETEN 58 701 SAFFEPA
713 JAYDEN GRAIG CHRISTIAN HAULE 57 713 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
714 HASSANI IDDY HASSAN 57 713 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
715 AMAN KHIJA 57 713 BETHANY
716 MARIAM YESAYA SHILLA 57 713 FRANSALIAN
717 ESTER SELEMANI 57 713 NEW LIGHT
718 ADRIANA PETER 57 713 NEW LIGHT
719 ANGEL MLELWA 57 713 SAFFEPA
720 MATHIAS PROSPER MBILINYI 56 720 FRANSALIAN
721 ROGATE EVARESI 56 720 NEW LIGHT
722 MWOMBEKI KAMALA 56 720 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
723 EBENEZER SIMON MKANZA 56 720 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
724 VICTORIA LEONCE 56 720 TUMAINI JUNIOR
725 ANTHONIA D. KISINDA 56 720 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
726 CAREN SWALALA 56 720 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
727 ZAHARA REHANI 56 720 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
728 DOREEN STEPHANO 56 720 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
729 EVALINE ELISHA 55 729 TUMAINI JUNIOR
730 BRIGHTON GULE 54 730 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
731 VENERANDA ROBERT SILO 54 730 TUMAINI JUNIOR
732 STANSLAUS BENNY KEBWE 54 730 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
733 OTESIA PONISIANI MUGE 54 730 SAKILIGHT
734 COLLIN RASHID SWAGO 54 730 BISHOP HUWILER
735 BEATRICE GEORGE 54 730 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
736 ERNEST KAMUNTU ENERIKO 53 736 BETHANIA PRIMARY
737 DORCAS ALEX GRESON 53 736 TUMAINI JUNIOR
738 GODFREY MAGULU 53 736 SAFFEPA
739 ANTHONY KIYUMBI 53 736 BARIADI ALLIANCE
740 FRANK DOTTO 53 736 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
741 FRANK DAUDI 53 736 NEW LIGHT
742 FANUEL FOCUS TITI 53 736 BETHANIA PRIMARY
743 MARTHA MAZENGO 53 736 BARIADI ALLIANCE
744 JACKSON FREDRICK 52 744 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
745 ANASTAZIA MARCO 52 744 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
746 ALOYCE YONA PAULO 52 744 TUMAINI JUNIOR
747 TELEZA JAPHET 52 744 BETHANY
748 ZAINAB MAULID 52 744 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
749 JOANA PHILIMONE 52 744 BARIADI ALLIANCE
750 DANIEL GOSWIN 51 750 SAFFEPA
751 DEUSDEDIT ZAKARIA KULWA 51 750 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
752 SWAUM RAMADHANI 51 750 SAFFEPA
753 LIAM ISRAEL 51 750 BARIADI ALLIANCE
754 NEEMA LUMIJA 51 750 SAFFEPA
755 SHARON ANDREW MTUYA 51 750 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
756 RAPHAELA SHOMVI KINYARA 51 750 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
757 BRIAN FREDRICK NNKO 50 757 TUMAINI JUNIOR
758 NENGARIPO SAMWEL 50 757 NEW LIGHT
759 ETHAM KISSU 50 757 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
760 SHOMARY BAHATI 50 757 SAFFEPA
761 FRANCIS ERASMUS BIRO 49 761 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
762 MESHACK ISAYA KIWELU 48 762 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
763 DORAH DAVIS MISINGO 48 762 BETHANIA PRIMARY
764 BENETO PAUL OCHIENG 48 762 FRANSALIAN
765 BARAKA MADUHU 47 765 BARIADI ALLIANCE
766 MANGASINI EMMANUEL 47 765 BARIADI ALLIANCE
767 RAY MGENDI 46 767 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
768 ERNEST AMOS JOHN 46 767 FRANSALIAN
769 MINIHAJ K. ALLY 46 767 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
770 JOEL JUDICATE 45 770 SAFFEPA
771 JUSTINA MIRAD STEEV SHALIKA 45 770 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
772 SIMON RICHARD TEMBA 45 770 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
773 SABRI M. SHAIBU 45 770 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
774 CRESENCESIA ERNEST SAMA 44 774 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
775 GOODLUCK ELISAMIA NNKO 44 774 TUMAINI JUNIOR
776 MASELINA MAGANA 44 774 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
777 CATHERINE METHOD MSHENI 44 774 FRANSALIAN
778 PASKALI AUGUSTINO PANGA 43 778 TUMAINI JUNIOR
779 DEOGRATIUS ZAKARIA KULWA 42 779 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
780 ZEPHANIA EMMANUEL 42 779 BARIADI ALLIANCE
781 CHRISTIAN SOSTENES 42 779 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
782 BRIGHTON ALEX 42 779 TUMAINI JUNIOR
783 BONIPHANCE LEONARD 42 779 BARIADI ALLIANCE
784 ANNA PATRICK 42 779 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
785 LEISHA AUGUSTINO LYIMO 42 779 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
786 JONATHAN RAYMOND MANYIKA 42 779 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
787 IVAN SIGSMUND POLE 41 787 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
788 JOSHUA MWAKASEGE 41 787 SAFFEPA
789 VICTORIA SHUDAH 40 789 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
790 DERICK KURWA 40 789 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
791 ILHAM RAJABU 40 789 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
792 REUBEN CHACHA WANGWE 39 792 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
793 LIBERATHA PAULO 38 793 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
794 EMMANUEL DICKSON 38 793 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
795 MOHAMED ALFANI 38 793 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
796 NASRI RISHID DIHIGO 38 793 FRANSALIAN
797 JOSHUA SETAS NGUVUMALI 37 797 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
798 NURDIN KHAMISI 36 798 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
799 PATRICK DEOGRATIOUS 36 798 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
800 ALVIN EZEKIEL MOSHA 36 798 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
801 YOSIA DANIEL 35 801 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
802 OBED ELIHUMA MNYENYE 35 801 TUMAINI JUNIOR
803 DICKSON SENSO 34 803 SAFFEPA
804 FAITH KARANGA 34 803 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
805 ANGEL ERNEST 34 803 FRANSALIAN
806 LUQMAN TWALIB 34 803 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
807 DEUSDEDITY JAMES 34 803 SAFFEPA
808 RAHM ALLY 33 808 BARIADI ALLIANCE
809 JOAN CHRISTOPHER KASTULI 32 809 TUMAINI JUNIOR
810 MISPINA MICHAEL 31 810 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
811 COLLIN MARTINI 30 811 SAFFEPA
812 MAGANA KERE 30 811 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
813 RACHAEL TABIKA 30 811 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
814 ANNA MSAFIRI 28 814 SAFFEPA
815 GERVAS MICHAEL CHUWA 28 814 FRANSALIAN
816 SUZY BASONDOLI 25 816 BETHANY
817 GRACE SAGUDA 25 816 BARIADI ALLIANCE
818 JOYCE SAMSON 25 816 BETHANY
819 JAYLOS JUSTINE 23 819 SAFFEPA
820 ELIA MAGANGA 22 820 SAFFEPA
821 DOROTH PETER 20 821 SAFFEPA
822 KHADIJA SEIPH 20 821 SAFFEPA
823 KELVIN ELIAS 20 821 SAFFEPA
824 AMANI LUSHASHI MSANGI 17 824 BETHANIA PRIMARY
825 ANETH ASIMWE SELESTINE 14 825 BETHANIA PRIMARY