PRIMARY EDUCATION SERVICES NETWORKING ORGANIZATION

PESNO GRADE II RESULTS
WRITING - NOVEMBER 2019
S/NoINDEX/NAME WRITING POSSCHOOL
1 HELLEN KHERI KAARE 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
2 MZUGUNO YOHANA KASHILILA 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
3 RUBY CHAUSA 100 1 NEW LIGHT
4 EMMANUEL JORAM JEREMIAH 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
5 FABREGAS ALPHONCE MKUNDA 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
6 ELVIUS LULYALYA EMMANUEL 100 1 BISHOP HUWILER
7 HAFSA ZUBERI MVANO 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
8 EMMANUEL PHENIAS SETH 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
9 MATRIDA LUPOGO 100 1 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
10 JOHN DOTTO 100 1 BETHANY
11 JACKSON KAPEMBATI 100 1 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
12 LAURENCE NOVATUS 100 1 NEW LIGHT
13 ABDULKAREEM MOHAMMED 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
14 IBRAHIM KHAMIS POPA 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
15 ESTERPHANIA FESTO MVANGO 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
16 ERICK ELIAS FRANSIS 100 1 TUMAINI JUNIOR
17 JOKHA NICOLE DOHERTY 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
18 GODLIVER HONEST MWANOSSA 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
19 STANLEY AUGUSTINO MAJEBELE 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
20 INVETA SISA 99 20 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
21 GLADSON VALERIAN MASSAWE 98 21 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
22 DORICE NGONYANI 98 21 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
23 NORASCO MHAGAMA 98 21 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
24 DAVID NDUNGURU 95 24 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
25 ANELKA SALEH AMOUR 95 24 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
26 RASHID SHABANI KAONEKA 95 24 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
27 ATHMAN SHABANI KIKO 95 24 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
28 JOHN VENANCE 95 24 TUMAINI JUNIOR
29 MWINYI ISSA ALLY 95 24 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
30 ALISHAH SHARIF RASHID 95 24 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
31 MIRIAM OBED SAMWEL 95 24 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
32 OBEYSON ONESMO SWAI 95 24 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
33 GLORY ALFRED BURA 95 24 TUMAINI JUNIOR
34 CAREEN JOSEPH SWAI 95 24 SAKILIGHT
35 REHEMA KOMBA 95 24 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
36 JOSHUA LAZARO 95 24 SAFFEPA
37 ELIAS HILARY BISEKO 95 24 SAKILIGHT
38 GRACE NCHIMBI 95 24 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
39 UPENDO NCHIMBI 95 24 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
40 SAID YUSSUPH BUNDALA 95 24 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
41 GLORY CLEMENT AXWESSO 95 24 TUMAINI JUNIOR
42 JACKSON YONAH 95 24 BETHANY
43 CATHERINE DOMINIC MPEMBA 95 24 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
44 NAHYA SEHEL AHMED 95 24 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
45 HERIETH NAMIKA 95 24 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
46 ANGERO MGIMWA 95 24 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
47 MODESTA SUBIRA 95 24 NEW LIGHT
48 ASUMTHA NKWERA 95 24 NEW LIGHT
49 BRYSON REGIUS ISHENGOMA 95 24 BISHOP HUWILER
50 JAQUILINE DENIS 95 24 SAFFEPA
51 GIDION CIDOSA STEPHEN 95 24 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
52 SHAFII LAZARO LYANGA 95 24 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
53 DANIEL NJAKO 94 53 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
54 GODBLESS GILBERT KIBUGA 93 54 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
55 KASHILILA YOHANA KASHILILA 90 55 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
56 ANGEL SHAYO 90 55 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
57 LIGHTNESS MOYO 90 55 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
58 HANSI MWALONGO 90 55 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
59 ABIUD GODWIN AXWESO 90 55 TUMAINI JUNIOR
60 ELLADO JOEL KASEKWA 90 55 KEN GOLD
61 GODBLESS OLOMI 90 55 NEW LIGHT
62 CATHERINE KENEDY LUSHASI 90 55 FRANSALIAN
63 STIVIN KOMBA 90 55 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
64 KENETH MWINGIRA 90 55 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
65 KOTRIDA MGENI 90 55 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
66 ABEL MWENDA 90 55 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
67 PATRICIA NGELANGELA 90 55 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
68 HELLEN LORINYU 90 55 NEW LIGHT
69 GLORY GASPAR APOLINARY 90 55 TUMAINI JUNIOR
70 VIVIAN KOMBA 90 55 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
71 JAMAL R. MOHAMED 90 55 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
72 REBEKA MAPUNDA 90 55 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
73 BARAKA TALIKI 90 55 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
74 EVALIGHT ERASTO MICHAEL 90 55 TUMAINI JUNIOR
75 ELIZABETH ERICK MPIWA 90 55 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
76 MUSTAPHA SAID JUMA 90 55 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
77 ERICK N. GEORGE 90 55 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
78 HOSIANA YOHANA 90 55 NEW LIGHT
79 DENIS MELKIZEDECK 90 55 TUMAINI JUNIOR
80 RAYNESS DAMIAN EVARIST 90 55 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
81 REHEMA MIKIDADI NDUMBA 90 55 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
82 BARAKA GASPER MKENDA 90 55 FRANSALIAN
83 HEBRON RICHARD NDEMI 90 55 TUMAINI JUNIOR
84 LIGHTNESS JOHN 90 55 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
85 BARAKA KASSIM MANKA 90 55 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
86 MILCA ELIUS 90 55 NEW LIGHT
87 JERRY THOMAS KIZITO 90 55 TUMAINI JUNIOR
88 ALMACHIUS BYENGONZI ISRAEL 90 55 BISHOP HUWILER
89 TRACE JUSTINE BISANGWA 90 55 FRANSALIAN
90 GOODLUCY BARAKA MBWAMBO 90 55 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
91 LINAH SALIMU 90 55 NEW LIGHT
92 WARID KELVIN 89 92 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
93 BEATRICE MAHUNDI 89 92 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
94 JOFREY KOMBA 89 92 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
95 MONIKA MOYO 88 95 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
96 SAMWEL ROBERT MALUGU 88 95 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
97 FAITHALI ALLY OMARY 88 95 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
98 GLORY PATRICK CHOVE 85 98 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
99 RAHEL CHESCO MTAVANGU 85 98 TUMAINI JUNIOR
100 MICHAEL CHARLES MJEMA 85 98 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
101 MIKA JULIUS SEME 85 98 KEN GOLD
102 ANDREW LYIMO 85 98 NEW LIGHT
103 DANIEL BARNABAS BADOMAYA 85 98 TUMAINI JUNIOR
104 MOYRAH MBIDO KALAGA 85 98 FRANSALIAN
105 EDWIN EDWARD MUSHANZI 85 98 FRANSALIAN
106 ROBIN DANIEL 85 98 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
107 BRIGHTON THOMAS 85 98 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
108 NYABUSU LEONARD 85 98 BETHANY
109 SOFIA ABDULAZIZI MWINYI JUMA 85 98 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
110 RIGEL MAJURA ETTUTU 85 98 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
111 EDWARD ELISHA MWAKABANA 85 98 KEN GOLD
112 VENOSA ALEX MUSHI 85 98 TUMAINI JUNIOR
113 TABU MUSSA 85 98 BETHANY
114 EDITHA AWARD MWAIBOFU 85 98 KEN GOLD
115 GROLIA MWINGIRA 85 98 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
116 ILHAM NASSOR CHIRWA 85 98 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
117 LAUREEN S. TARIMO 85 98 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
118 GIDION MULOKOZI ROBERT 85 98 BISHOP HUWILER
119 KAMILA EDSON MAKALA 85 98 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
120 JONAS JOEL ORRY 85 98 TUMAINI JUNIOR
121 MEG WILLIAM LINKANTI 85 98 FRANSALIAN
122 GABRIEL DICKSON MAPANDE 85 98 TUMAINI JUNIOR
123 DAVID BENSON 85 98 NEW LIGHT
124 ETHAN BONIPHACE 85 98 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
125 ISABELA ADHIAMBO 85 98 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
126 ABDALLAH SAID 85 98 FRANSALIAN
127 VIVIAN MAGOMA 85 98 BETHANY
128 ALAN ERICK NKWERA 85 98 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
129 JOEL PROSPER MTUI 85 98 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
130 ALLYSA MUKEMANZI FERUZI 85 98 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
131 AGNETHA BYELA ANGELO 85 98 BETHANIA PRIMARY
132 JOSEPHINE ANDREW AMOS 85 98 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
133 NADIA NGOI 85 98 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
134 AGATHA KELVIN KAPINGA 85 98 FRANSALIAN
135 CLEVER MORICE 85 98 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
136 NEEMA MBILINYI 85 98 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
137 YOHANA EMANUEL 85 98 NEW LIGHT
138 ABRAHM HOZA 85 98 FRANSALIAN
139 ANICIA AINEKISHA WILSON 85 98 BETHANIA PRIMARY
140 ANDREW KAYANDA BEJA 85 98 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
141 JOVISON LEONARD LUGWISHA 85 98 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
142 MIRIAM MOSSES 85 98 NEW LIGHT
143 BARAKA HENDRY SAMSON 85 98 TUMAINI JUNIOR
144 BATUL TAYBALI ABDERASUL 85 98 FRANSALIAN
145 ERASMUS VINCENT AYRO 85 98 TUMAINI JUNIOR
146 RACHEL FRANK NINDIYE 85 98 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
147 LIGHTNESS GENESS 85 98 NEW LIGHT
148 SHAWN HUSSEIN JAMAL 85 98 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
149 ANNA NDOGOSA 80 149 BETHANY
150 WISE MBELE 80 149 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
151 IBRAHIM INNOCENT BILAKWATE 80 149 TUMAINI JUNIOR
152 KEMILEMBE PAULO KYABASHASA 80 149 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
153 ROSE JAPHET MWASEBA 80 149 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
154 BRAYAN ELIAH 80 149 NEW LIGHT
155 BENJAMINI RWEHUMBIZA BENETSON 80 149 BETHANIA PRIMARY
156 TUMAIN ATHUMAN 80 149 BETHANY
157 FRANK MAHEWA 80 149 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
158 AARON ALEX PASTORY 80 149 BISHOP HUWILER
159 SAMWEL JOSEPH 80 149 MZIGU
160 ERICA MALLEY ELIBARIKI 80 149 TUMAINI JUNIOR
161 CATHERINE NDUNGURU 80 149 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
162 GOODLUCK EMANUEL 80 149 VISION
163 MUNIRA ABDALLAH SEIF 80 149 TUMAINI JUNIOR
164 GLORY FANUEL LIGATE 80 149 FRANSALIAN
165 AGNES JOHN 80 149 ST. PAUL
166 KHAJRA ABUBAKAR HOZA 80 149 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
167 JULIANA KOKUNYOISA MWOMBEKI 80 149 BETHANIA PRIMARY
168 HANSI ELIAS 80 149 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
169 WINFRIDA BOSCO 80 149 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
170 DANIEL BONIFACE MWAKALINGA 80 149 SAKILIGHT
171 BEATHA OCTAVIANUS 80 149 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
172 SHEILA YUSSUPH ABDALLAH 80 149 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
173 PETRO LADISLAUS 80 149 SAFFEPA
174 GEORGE ANTIPAS MISANA 80 149 SAKILIGHT
175 MARIA ADAM 80 149 SAFFEPA
176 KHAULAT RAMADHAN HASHIM 80 149 SAKILIGHT
177 EVERLINE GELARD ASSENGA 80 149 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
178 AULERIA EMMANUEL 80 149 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
179 BARACK PETER 80 149 SAFFEPA
180 SALAH SALIM BAMATRAF 80 149 FRANSALIAN
181 RAYMOND EDWARD AYO 80 149 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
182 BRIGHTON EMMANUEL KASUSULA 80 149 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
183 LLOYD DEOGRATIAS KAWONGA 80 149 FRANSALIAN
184 GODLOVE TRYPHON MBAWALA 80 149 FRANSALIAN
185 JANE DEOGRATIAS MREMA 80 149 FRANSALIAN
186 VERONICA ISAYA 80 149 NEW LIGHT
187 BEATRICE JOHN STEPHANO 80 149 TUMAINI JUNIOR
188 ABDALLAH OMARY 80 149 NEW LIGHT
189 LAINES ASIMWE PASENS 80 149 BETHANIA PRIMARY
190 NEEMA GODFREY MOFUGA 80 149 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
191 ANGELINA SIMA DOMINICK 80 149 BISHOP HUWILER
192 INNOCENT ANDREW NSHUNJU 80 149 BISHOP HUWILER
193 DEBORAH FORTUNATUS MAKUMULO 80 149 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
194 VALENSI EPIMARK TESHA 80 149 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
195 JOSHUA KADOGO 80 149 NEW LIGHT
196 BILLYGRAM EMMANUEL MAHENDE 80 149 FRANSALIAN
197 SENORINA EMMANUEL MAJENGO 80 149 TUMAINI JUNIOR
198 TARIQ OMARY MBEGA 80 149 FRANSALIAN
199 IAN JACOB 80 149 NEW LIGHT
200 CAREEN VICENT 80 149 TUMAINI JUNIOR
201 NAJMA YUSUPHU ALMASI 80 149 TUMAINI JUNIOR
202 NANCY TUMSIME SEBARD 80 149 BETHANIA PRIMARY
203 JOICE MICHAEL 78 203 SAFFEPA
204 NOAH MOSSES 75 204 NEW LIGHT
205 ELIZABETH PAULO AXWESSO 75 204 FRANSALIAN
206 MAXMILIAN BENSON MKOCHA 75 204 KEN GOLD
207 YAHAYA SAIDI 75 204 BARIADI ALLIANCE
208 ANGELICA PETRO 75 204 BARIADI ALLIANCE
209 MAGRETH AJUNA JONAS 75 204 BETHANIA PRIMARY
210 ANNASTAZIA PETER JOHN 75 204 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
211 DORCAS M. ZAKARIA 75 204 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
212 SIRAA LENGAI 75 204 TUMAINI JUNIOR
213 ISSA SHABANI MKUMBO 75 204 TUMAINI JUNIOR
214 GETRUDE OCHOLA 75 204 BARIADI ALLIANCE
215 KAREN EMMANUEL KILESI 75 204 TUMAINI JUNIOR
216 DEOGRATIAS LEODIGARD LWEZIMLA 75 204 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
217 ANNEMARINE MBONEA 75 204 BARIADI ALLIANCE
218 SAMMY KARIM 75 204 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
219 JOYCE ADRIANO HAWWU 75 204 TUMAINI JUNIOR
220 THERESIA MILEMBE 75 204 FRANSALIAN
221 ALLEN BENITHO KIBIKI 75 204 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
222 NICKISONJEDIUS SIMEO 75 204 BISHOP HUWILER
223 DINAH FABIAN 75 204 SAFFEPA
224 SALMA MSAFIRI 75 204 BARIADI ALLIANCE
225 BRIGITTE WILBERT 75 204 NEW LIGHT
226 GLADNESS C. NDISA 75 204 FRANSALIAN
227 JOHN WUSTANI 75 204 SAFFEPA
228 MTATIRO ZACHARIA NYAHENDE 75 204 BISHOP HUWILER
229 GLORYNESS ELISHUA MPAMBIJE 75 204 SAKILIGHT
230 CAREN SWALALA 75 204 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
231 DORCAS DEOGRGATIUS MABUSI 75 204 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
232 AWADH NOURMAN MWAIBULA 75 204 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
233 JOHNMARY KOKUGONZA GOSBERTH 75 204 BISHOP HUWILER
234 JIBLIRU MAJID AHMADA 75 204 BETHANIA PRIMARY
235 LAMYA ABDALLAH MOTTO 75 204 FRANSALIAN
236 GRADNESS MATALA 75 204 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
237 AZIZA KOKU AZIZ 75 204 BETHANIA PRIMARY
238 SUHELI AHMED KHAFAN 75 204 BETHANIA PRIMARY
239 GLORY LUCAS KABAHIKOYA 75 204 SAKILIGHT
240 METHODIUS JOSEPH SABAS 75 204 TUMAINI JUNIOR
241 KEREN OPTATUS RUKOIJO 75 204 FRANSALIAN
242 DOREEN M. TITO 75 204 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
243 HILARRY JEMA ALLY 75 204 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
244 ZION ERIC BEDA 75 204 FRANSALIAN
245 GIVEN GEOFREY NDOMONDO 75 204 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
246 VICTORIA SIXBETH BAYO 75 204 TUMAINI JUNIOR
247 EBEHARD KAYOMBO 75 204 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
248 MANGAJA JUMA MKOMWA 75 204 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
249 GLORY MATOKE 75 204 BARIADI ALLIANCE
250 ANTIDIUS KALOKOLA CHARLES 74 250 BETHANIA PRIMARY
251 ESTHER SHADRACK 70 251 BARIADI ALLIANCE
252 BEATRICE HIPPOLITY SIMON 70 251 TUMAINI JUNIOR
253 FRANCISCA LUGNAZA 70 251 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
254 ANNETH DAVID IZENGO 70 251 FRANSALIAN
255 ATWEZA WOKUSIMA GODFREY 70 251 BETHANIA PRIMARY
256 MAIMUNA SEFU MANANYU 70 251 FRANSALIAN
257 MWEMEZI MWOMBEKI BAITU 70 251 BETHANIA PRIMARY
258 TASIANA SOSTENES PETER 70 251 TUMAINI JUNIOR
259 PHILIPO PETER 70 251 AMKA AFRICA
260 COLLIN V. JOSEPH 70 251 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
261 VICTOR MATINYA 70 251 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
262 NGEME MAHENDA 70 251 BARIADI ALLIANCE
263 ABIGAEL DOMINIC PALLANGYO 70 251 SAKILIGHT
264 DAINESS BERNEGO BICHUMU 70 251 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
265 FRIDA NYANDA 70 251 BARIADI ALLIANCE
266 FREDIRK CHANAI 70 251 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
267 GLADNESS HAMISI 70 251 BARIADI ALLIANCE
268 JACOB MASHALA 70 251 SAFFEPA
269 ROGERS ROGATHE SHOO 70 251 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
270 ANAJOYCE SAID MLOWOSHA 70 251 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
271 ANDERSON JAMES 70 251 FRANSALIAN
272 JACKLINE JOSEPH QAMARA 70 251 TUMAINI JUNIOR
273 BRIAN CHRISTOPHA 70 251 SAFFEPA
274 GRAYSON TARIMO 70 251 NEW LIGHT
275 STELLA OSCAR 70 251 NEW LIGHT
276 KULWA MASALU 70 251 BETHANY
277 VANESSA SAMSON SAGDAY 70 251 TUMAINI JUNIOR
278 WINIFRIDA JOSEPH 70 251 NEW LIGHT
279 ANNA PATRICK 70 251 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
280 OLLARIP BONFACE STAMBULI 70 251 TUMAINI JUNIOR
281 JANETH PETER KIMARO 70 251 FRANSALIAN
282 BRIGHTON JOHN 70 251 BARIADI ALLIANCE
283 ESTHER JUMA 70 251 BETHANY
284 DEBORA EXAUDI 70 251 NEW LIGHT
285 RAMSON AMRI 70 251 BARIADI ALLIANCE
286 AGNES MSINDE 70 251 FRANSALIAN
287 NANCY MTESI STEVEN 70 251 BETHANIA PRIMARY
288 MARIAM ATANUS 70 251 BETHANY
289 MAUREEN SIMON 70 251 NEW LIGHT
290 CRESENCESIA ERNEST SAMA 70 251 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
291 SHEDRACK TEGEMEA 70 251 NEW LIGHT
292 ELIZABETH MICHAEL TEITUKE 70 251 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
293 SAMWEL ONESMO 70 251 NEW LIGHT
294 NAHIR BAHATI HASSAN 70 251 SAKILIGHT
295 MICHAEL MASANJA MTAJI 70 251 SAKILIGHT
296 CHRISTINA PETER LUGATA 70 251 FRANSALIAN
297 OBEDI PASTORY 70 251 BARIADI ALLIANCE
298 AULA MSHAM NGULANGWA 70 251 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
299 GLORY THOMAS BASINDA 70 251 BISHOP HUWILER
300 TWALIB SHABANI SWED 70 251 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
301 NASHIRATI ASIMWE ASHIRAFU 69 301 BETHANIA PRIMARY
302 KELVIN ILETA MSAFIRI 69 301 BETHANIA PRIMARY
303 ELIZABETH TULO 65 303 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
304 ABUBAKARI JUMA 65 303 NEW LIGHT
305 COLLIN ZEPHANIA SUMAYE 65 303 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
306 FRANCIS COSMAS 65 303 TUMAINI JUNIOR
307 ISACK MENYIANSUMBA KALALU 65 303 TUMAINI JUNIOR
308 ZAKIYAT RAMADHANI PAUNDI 65 303 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
309 AMIDA NAKAJUBI MASHIKURA 65 303 BETHANIA PRIMARY
310 AGATHA MOYO 65 303 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
311 NASRA ABBAS IDDI 65 303 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
312 ANNA WILHELMINI STAXRA 65 303 TUMAINI JUNIOR
313 NEEMA ALLEN LYIMO 65 303 FRANSALIAN
314 SARAH DAUD 65 303 BETHANY
315 BALQIS ATHUMAN 65 303 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
316 SOFIE AWADHI 65 303 TUMAINI JUNIOR
317 ATILA KANKUNDA STIRANTON 65 303 BISHOP HUWILER
318 EMANUEL SHIYO 65 303 NEW LIGHT
319 AIDAN MWOMBEKI MULIRO 65 303 BISHOP HUWILER
320 SAMWEL ISSAYA 65 303 NEW LIGHT
321 DIVINEL DANIEL KIRHIMA 65 303 FRANSALIAN
322 RUKIA RAJABU 65 303 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
323 MANSOUR YUNUS ABDULKAREEM 65 303 FRANSALIAN
324 SHYROSE SAN 65 303 FRANSALIAN
325 HIGNESS HILARY 65 303 NEW LIGHT
326 HAPPY NJIKU 65 303 SAFFEPA
327 HARITH HUSSEIN KABETH 65 303 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
328 COLLIN VICTOR MTUYA 65 303 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
329 GRAYSON SEBASTIAN MWITA 65 303 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
330 JANETH JOFREY 65 303 NEW LIGHT
331 JUNIOR BARONGO RUTHA 65 303 BETHANIA PRIMARY
332 ABROMOVIC RAPHAEL 65 303 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
333 SAMWEL PRAYGOD LEMA 65 303 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
334 SHUFAIYA NASWIRU BADRU 65 303 BETHANIA PRIMARY
335 GOODLUCK ELISAMIA NNKO 65 303 TUMAINI JUNIOR
336 MWANAHAMIS SAID YUSUPH 65 303 FRANSALIAN
337 JOSEPHINE MATHEW 65 303 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
338 JACKLINE SIMONI NYONI 65 303 SAKILIGHT
339 PATRICK MWETEN 65 303 SAFFEPA
340 OSCAL FRANCIS 65 303 SAFFEPA
341 COLIN AINEYESU MAXIMILLIAN 65 303 BETHANIA PRIMARY
342 LISSA LENARD SIMBEYE 65 303 KEN GOLD
343 ABIRALY WILLIAM CHIJOJA 65 303 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
344 HANS P. EDWIN 65 303 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
345 PRISCA PAUL 65 303 BETHANY
346 JACOBO EMANUEL 65 303 NEW LIGHT
347 ANTHONIA D. KISINDA 65 303 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
348 FARAJA FROLIAN KITIWILI 65 303 SAKILIGHT
349 PRECIOUS CHARLES 65 303 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
350 SALOME M. JACKSON 65 303 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
351 ANGEL MLELWA 65 303 SAFFEPA
352 HAPPY KALINDA 65 303 SAFFEPA
353 GIANNIE GODWIN 65 303 FRANSALIAN
354 BRAISON MAFWIRI 65 303 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
355 JEPHASON JACKSON 65 303 NEW LIGHT
356 JOSHUA MWAKASEGE 65 303 SAFFEPA
357 NEEMA L. ORESTO 65 303 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
358 NAIMA KOMBO 65 303 SAFFEPA
359 TALK ABDALAH 62 359 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
360 IVONA TUMUSIME MASIYA 60 360 BETHANIA PRIMARY
361 SHANNY MUSA SANG\'ANYA 60 360 FRANSALIAN
362 WITHNESS PETER 60 360 NEW LIGHT
363 SALA SIMON MSHUMBUSI 60 360 BETHANIA PRIMARY
364 LUIZA LENIN MAPESI 60 360 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
365 FLORIAN EMMANUEL TIBAIJA 60 360 BETHANIA PRIMARY
366 HANS ABRAHAM PARESSO 60 360 TUMAINI JUNIOR
367 JENIPHA SAMWEL 60 360 NEW LIGHT
368 SARAFINA COSMAS 60 360 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
369 LATIFA AHMED KABURU 60 360 FRANSALIAN
370 RAHIM I SIMBA 60 360 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
371 BERNADETHA AGUSTINO ZACHARIA 60 360 TUMAINI JUNIOR
372 OLGA CYPRIAN MYONGA 60 360 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
373 SIDORA GODFREY SAMBU 60 360 FRANSALIAN
374 FAITH FANUEL 60 360 NEW LIGHT
375 BRIGHTON JOHN KAWISHE 60 360 SAKILIGHT
376 CELESTER NYANGOMA KAGARUKI 60 360 BETHANIA PRIMARY
377 SILLA COLLIN 60 360 NEW LIGHT
378 ABIGAEL CHACHA 60 360 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
379 ESTER SHIYO 60 360 NEW LIGHT
380 JOSHUA RICHARD MADEGE 60 360 FRANSALIAN
381 PHILIPO VICENT ALPHONCE 60 360 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
382 AGNES RICHARD SUMARI 60 360 FRANSALIAN
383 MISOJI MATHIAS 60 360 BETHANY
384 DORCAS LEMBRIS METEA 60 360 FRANSALIAN
385 NAOMI M. CHARLES 60 360 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
386 FARAJA LAZARO 60 360 NEW LIGHT
387 CLAUDIA MESHACK AMA 60 360 TUMAINI JUNIOR
388 DAINES SIA MSUYA 60 360 FRANSALIAN
389 ANGEL ERIC MGANGA 60 360 FRANSALIAN
390 SIRIRO BUSANYA 60 360 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
391 KRISTEL ALEX LEONARD 60 360 FRANSALIAN
392 CHARITY FRANK ISINIKA 60 360 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
393 HELLEN ELISHA NKUBA 60 360 FRANSALIAN
394 JUSTINA ONESMO 60 360 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
395 RAYMON KORONGO 60 360 BETHANY
396 GRACE TELESPHORY NG\'UMBI 60 360 FRANSALIAN
397 ZAINAB NIKWISA 60 360 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
398 INNOCENT EMMANUEL MSHANGA 60 360 TUMAINI JUNIOR
399 MICHAEL SAMWELI JEREMIA 60 360 KEN GOLD
400 MERY JOSEPH MAO 60 360 TUMAINI JUNIOR
401 GHARIB RASHID 60 360 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
402 ALLEN NASWIRU 60 360 FRANSALIAN
403 REGINA PAULO NDUNGURU 60 360 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
404 GLADY KIMARO 60 360 NEW LIGHT
405 AIDAN PIUS 60 360 SAFFEPA
406 DORCAS JOHN ADAYO 60 360 TUMAINI JUNIOR
407 AMANI MRISHO MAKAME 60 360 FRANSALIAN
408 JOSEPHINE ANTHONY 60 360 BARIADI ALLIANCE
409 IVAN SIGSMUND POLE 60 360 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
410 MIRIAM KENGA\'NYA 60 360 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
411 MARY JOSEPHAT 60 360 BETHANY
412 CHRISTOPHER G. CHRISTOPHER 60 360 FRANSALIAN
413 BARAKA ISSA 60 360 NEW LIGHT
414 TIMEA TIMOTHY 60 360 TUMAINI JUNIOR
415 SAMWEL GODFREY CHENI 60 360 TUMAINI JUNIOR
416 RHOBI AMANI KICHERE 60 360 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
417 STANPHOD JOSEPH 60 360 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
418 EVELINA CHARLES MHANDO 60 360 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
419 RESTUTA KUKAMANYISA NESTORY 59 419 BETHANIA PRIMARY
420 BENARD MWESIGE BENJAMINI 59 419 BETHANIA PRIMARY
421 CHRISTOPHER WILSON 58 421 NEW LIGHT
422 ANGEL FRANCIS CHANG\'A 58 421 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
423 KOLNELI PAULO MTUKA 58 421 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
424 ERICK DANIEL AUGUSTINO 58 421 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
425 ELIZABETH ALFRED INNOCENT 55 425 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
426 AVELINA AUNGYA ARCHARD 55 425 BETHANIA PRIMARY
427 ANGELA REGINALD QARESI 55 425 TUMAINI JUNIOR
428 ANSILA TUSIME PIUS 55 425 BISHOP HUWILER
429 WINIFRIDA CHRISTOPHER GETERA 55 425 FRANSALIAN
430 AMAL AREF MBARAKA 55 425 FRANSALIAN
431 KAREN KWILIGWA 55 425 BARIADI ALLIANCE
432 ELIZABETH JACOB 55 425 BETHANY
433 ESTHERLARICY BRUNO MFINANGA 55 425 BISHOP HUWILER
434 KELVIN SAFARI DEEMAY 55 425 TUMAINI JUNIOR
435 EDWARD MELKIORI EDWARD 55 425 TUMAINI JUNIOR
436 DOROTH MTUI 55 425 FRANSALIAN
437 YONAH SYLIVESTER 55 425 BETHANY
438 KAREN SELESTINE 55 425 TUMAINI JUNIOR
439 PEREZ COLLINS SETEMBO 55 425 FRANSALIAN
440 NURDIN ALLY BALALI 55 425 FRANSALIAN
441 JENIPHER BENARD MYADDA 55 425 TUMAINI JUNIOR
442 IRENE TIMOTHY 55 425 BARIADI ALLIANCE
443 SALSHA JAMES 55 425 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
444 BENARD STEPHANO MSIKE 55 425 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
445 MAGRETH LEONARD 55 425 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
446 BOAZ STEPHEN MWAKINGILI 55 425 FRANSALIAN
447 JANETH JOSEPH LOHAY 55 425 TUMAINI JUNIOR
448 KAREN ZIADI RWAMUGIRA 55 425 FRANSALIAN
449 ABDULKHATIB A BURHAN 55 425 FRANSALIAN
450 GLADYMERY OMARY 55 425 FRANSALIAN
451 VIVIAN EMMANUEL 55 425 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
452 LAILAT SELEMANI MIRAJI 55 425 SAKILIGHT
453 EDGAR VIANES SHAYO 55 425 FRANSALIAN
454 BALIMA MODEST MNYAMBUGHA 55 425 FRANSALIAN
455 MODESTA YUSUPH 55 425 BARIADI ALLIANCE
456 HAPPINESS HILARY BAINA 55 425 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
457 ROBERT HENRY NGENZI 55 425 SAKILIGHT
458 JOEL JUDICATE 55 425 SAFFEPA
459 LILIANI MOSSES 55 425 NEW LIGHT
460 JUSTIN MHANDO MKOMWA 55 425 FRANSALIAN
461 ROMAN FRANK 55 425 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
462 BRIAN FREDRICK NNKO 55 425 TUMAINI JUNIOR
463 IREEN AJUNA ONESMO 55 425 BETHANIA PRIMARY
464 BRAYAN JOHN ONJIKO 55 425 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
465 SOPHIA ALLY 55 425 SAFFEPA
466 EVALINE ELISHA 55 425 TUMAINI JUNIOR
467 EBENEZER SIMON MKANZA 55 425 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
468 DANIEL GOSWIN 55 425 SAFFEPA
469 ROBINSON JOSEPH NGWILLA 55 425 TUMAINI JUNIOR
470 LUCAS AMOS MIGIRE 55 425 FRANSALIAN
471 PALALET METUI SHAUDO 55 425 TUMAINI JUNIOR
472 KARITAS MWENDA INNOCENT 55 425 BETHANIA PRIMARY
473 ANTONY MSIMBE 55 425 SAFFEPA
474 ELVIC VICTORIAN MRISHO 55 425 TUMAINI JUNIOR
475 ONESMO DANIEL 55 425 BETHANY
476 JACKLINE ANDREW 55 425 TUMAINI JUNIOR
477 PETRO MOSES MWAKYUSA 55 425 SAKILIGHT
478 RAHABU MOIKANI LAIZER 55 425 TUMAINI JUNIOR
479 ANORD MWEMEZI LADISILAUS 54 479 BETHANIA PRIMARY
480 JOANITHA ALINDA JONES 54 479 BETHANIA PRIMARY
481 ANDREA MENDRADI SHAYO 53 481 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
482 ANGELA DEOGRATIAS DOMITION 52 482 BETHANIA PRIMARY
483 GRACE JUMA ERNEST 50 483 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
484 CHRISTINA MODESTUS GASPAR 50 483 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
485 BRIAN BYERA DAGOBETH 50 483 BISHOP HUWILER
486 ASTELLIA SYLIVESTER 50 483 BETHANY
487 LECKSHON METUI SHAUDO 50 483 TUMAINI JUNIOR
488 ALVANJUNIOR GELARD 50 483 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
489 ESTHER KHAMISI 50 483 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
490 JOSEPH ELENEUS RWECHUNGURA 50 483 BETHANIA PRIMARY
491 GODLOVE GHUHEN MRAMBA 50 483 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
492 SHADRA SHABAN LUENA 50 483 FRANSALIAN
493 YAHYA ALLY 50 483 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
494 AMINA MUSTAFA WAZIRI 50 483 TUMAINI JUNIOR
495 ALOYCE YONA PAULO 50 483 TUMAINI JUNIOR
496 HUSSEIN BURUHANI 50 483 BARIADI ALLIANCE
497 CHRISTINA DOTTO SALAMBA 50 483 BISHOP HUWILER
498 COLLIN RASHID SWAGO 50 483 BISHOP HUWILER
499 KENNY MFURUKI KACHECHEBA 50 483 BISHOP HUWILER
500 DAVID DEOGRATIUS MAGOTI 50 483 FRANSALIAN
501 GASPER RAMADHANI MATONDO 50 483 FRANSALIAN
502 AMON PHILIPO MANYENYA 50 483 FRANSALIAN
503 NATHANAEL JOSEPH JAMES 50 483 TUMAINI JUNIOR
504 IRENE KAVIGU 50 483 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
505 NEEMA LUMIJA 50 483 SAFFEPA
506 GLORY JOSEPH 50 483 TUMAINI JUNIOR
507 SELINA WILLIAM 50 483 BARIADI ALLIANCE
508 JOSHUA MUSSA 50 483 NEW LIGHT
509 DIANA NINSIMA KATUNZI 50 483 BETHANIA PRIMARY
510 NEEMA PAUL 50 483 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
511 EMMANUEL VITALIS LUWALA 50 483 TUMAINI JUNIOR
512 NORINE SIMON 50 483 NEW LIGHT
513 GLADNESS KELVIN MFILINGE 50 483 TUMAINI JUNIOR
514 SHARON ANDREW MTUYA 50 483 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
515 BRAYAN GODLISTEN 50 483 NEW LIGHT
516 ARON SHABANI MOHAMED 50 483 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
517 TELEZA JAPHET 50 483 BETHANY
518 JOSHUA JUSTIN TARIMO 50 483 BETHANIA PRIMARY
519 MARIASASHA SAIMON KISIBO 50 483 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
520 NAJMA RAPHAEL KUNDI 50 483 TUMAINI JUNIOR
521 PRISCA PRAYGOD 50 483 NEW LIGHT
522 SABIHA MASUD 50 483 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
523 SARA PAULO OMBENI 50 483 TUMAINI JUNIOR
524 JOSHUA ANAEL 50 483 NEW LIGHT
525 ELIAS HASSAN 50 483 BARIADI ALLIANCE
526 SUZANA SAMSON 50 483 BETHANY
527 JOB M. JOB 50 483 FRANSALIAN
528 BROWN ALPHONCE BILALI 50 483 FRANSALIAN
529 SAID HAMISI 50 483 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
530 SAMIR MABRUCK ABDALLAH 50 483 FRANSALIAN
531 MARIA EWALD 50 483 NEW LIGHT
532 DOREEN STEPHANO 50 483 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
533 ISSA YUSUFU 50 483 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
534 JESCA JACKSON MWENDA 50 483 FRANSALIAN
535 GRACE OMEGA RAPHAEL 50 483 TUMAINI JUNIOR
536 LAMES ABDALLAH MOTTO 50 483 FRANSALIAN
537 KAYANDA JUMA 50 483 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
538 FATMA IDDI 50 483 BARIADI ALLIANCE
539 SPECIOZA BENNY KEBWE 50 483 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
540 JOEL MJUNI MARIUS 49 540 BETHANIA PRIMARY
541 DOREEN ALOYCE MISINGO 49 540 BETHANIA PRIMARY
542 DEOGRATIUS HAMADI KAHEWA 48 542 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
543 KELVIN ELIAS 48 542 SAFFEPA
544 SHARON RAMADHAN MBELA 48 542 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
545 SAMSON ELIAS 48 542 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
546 HAPPINESS ERNEST 48 542 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
547 JACKSON FREDRICK 45 547 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
548 FAINESS ELISAFI 45 547 NEW LIGHT
549 JENIPHER WANDIBA 45 547 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
550 LISA MICHAEL SHAWALA 45 547 FRANSALIAN
551 MARIAM FREDRICK 45 547 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
552 DORCAS ALEX GRESON 45 547 TUMAINI JUNIOR
553 EMILIANA JOSEPH FRANK 45 547 SAKILIGHT
554 DOMINICK VICENT SANGAY 45 547 TUMAINI JUNIOR
555 CHRISTOPHER PENDAELI MAIMU 45 547 TUMAINI JUNIOR
556 IRENE R. PETER 45 547 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
557 DERI HAMADI 45 547 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
558 FRANK DAUDI 45 547 NEW LIGHT
559 MICHAEL POTINI BALTAZARI 45 547 TUMAINI JUNIOR
560 GASTON GODFREY 45 547 BARIADI ALLIANCE
561 BONIPHACE BEDA 45 547 NEW LIGHT
562 CREIN NICAS NARSIS 45 547 TUMAINI JUNIOR
563 MINNA ABDUL 45 547 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
564 IAN EMANUEL KIMARO 45 547 TUMAINI JUNIOR
565 FATUMA H. ISSA 45 547 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
566 JESCA CHARLES 45 547 NEW LIGHT
567 VANESA BYERA JASSON 45 547 BETHANIA PRIMARY
568 DORICAS S. NGOWI 45 547 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
569 FRANCISCO MARTIN PANGA 45 547 TUMAINI JUNIOR
570 ANGEL ERNEST 45 547 FRANSALIAN
571 DERICK DONALD DIWANI 45 547 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
572 MESHACK ISAYA KIWELU 45 547 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
573 STEPHANO SIXBETH BAYO 45 547 TUMAINI JUNIOR
574 AIVAN BUBERWA PELEUS 45 547 BISHOP HUWILER
575 SHADYA MOHAMED HASSAN 45 547 FRANSALIAN
576 HEZRON MICHAEL NYAMHANGA 45 547 SAKILIGHT
577 ABUBAKARI SALUMU HAMADI 45 547 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
578 ANDREW GIMBISHI 45 547 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
579 PENDAELI DANIEL DALLEI 45 547 TUMAINI JUNIOR
580 EVAN PAUL MAJANI 45 547 FRANSALIAN
581 DOROTH PETER 45 547 SAFFEPA
582 DEBORA EMMANUELY MACKAY 45 547 TUMAINI JUNIOR
583 FURAHA NKOBA 45 547 BARIADI ALLIANCE
584 FABIOLA FRUMENCE MUSHI 45 547 TUMAINI JUNIOR
585 LILIAN DEUS TINDWA 45 547 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
586 PAULINA CHACHA 45 547 NEW LIGHT
587 ISACK RICHARD 45 547 BARIADI ALLIANCE
588 WINNER JULIUS GIDALE 45 547 TUMAINI JUNIOR
589 ANENSE SASSI 45 547 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
590 JOYCE ENOCK THOMAS 45 547 TUMAINI JUNIOR
591 AZIZA RASHIDI 44 591 BARIADI ALLIANCE
592 SUZY BASONDOLI 44 591 BETHANY
593 FURAHA TAABU BAHATI 44 591 BETHANIA PRIMARY
594 AYUBU ISAYA MUSANGI 44 591 BETHANIA PRIMARY
595 JULIETH ASIMWE DONATUSI 44 591 BETHANIA PRIMARY
596 ZEPHANIA MNYELA 43 596 SAFFEPA
597 AZHAR AZIZ 42 597 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
598 IVAN SHEYO MENGO 40 598 FRANSALIAN
599 NILAM MUSSA 40 598 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
600 ERICK SADICK MJUMBE 40 598 BETHANIA PRIMARY
601 ANNA PETER MATALI 40 598 FRANSALIAN
602 DOMINA VEDASTUS 40 598 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
603 LIGHTNESS JOVIN 40 598 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
604 EMMANUEL MALUGU 40 598 BARIADI ALLIANCE
605 OCHORA PIUS 40 598 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
606 JOSEPH MDAILA 40 598 TUMAINI JUNIOR
607 PAULINA ZACHARIA MATAMBI 40 598 TUMAINI JUNIOR
608 AISHA JABIR 40 598 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
609 IRENE ALEX MUSHI 40 598 TUMAINI JUNIOR
610 JIMMY ELIAS 40 598 BETHANY
611 CHERISE MAXIMILLIAN MBAWA 40 598 FRANSALIAN
612 ANNA PETER 40 598 BETHANY
613 ELIA DAUDI SINDYO 40 598 FRANSALIAN
614 GODBLESS G. MPUNGUSI 40 598 FRANSALIAN
615 DAVID KIJA 40 598 BARIADI ALLIANCE
616 IRENE BENSON 40 598 NEW LIGHT
617 ALKIM NOAL HALID 40 598 FRANSALIAN
618 FAINESS FREDRICK 40 598 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
619 EMANUEL LOTH 40 598 NEW LIGHT
620 JONATHAN RAYMOND MANYIKA 40 598 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
621 SURAHYA R. MKUBUKWA 40 598 FRANSALIAN
622 HIRATH ATHMAN MASOUD 40 598 FRANSALIAN
623 DORAH DAVIS MISINGO 40 598 BETHANIA PRIMARY
624 ADHUHAR AZIZ 40 598 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
625 SHARHABIR SAID 40 598 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
626 ESTER SELEMANI 40 598 NEW LIGHT
627 LAURINE TIMOTHY NKUDA 40 598 SAKILIGHT
628 BARAKA MADUHU 40 598 BARIADI ALLIANCE
629 SHAMIMU JAFARI MUYOPA 40 598 TUMAINI JUNIOR
630 ABIGAEL PETRO DE- SANTOS 40 598 FRANSALIAN
631 VEDASTUS HAMIS 40 598 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
632 VIVIAN A. VENANCY 40 598 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
633 ETHAM KISSU 40 598 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
634 LISA MARTIN SHEMBAGO 40 598 FRANSALIAN
635 ADRIANA PETER 40 598 NEW LIGHT
636 PAFLODITO MALOBO 40 598 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
637 ANGEL FRANK JOHN 40 598 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
638 VENERANDA ROBERT SILO 40 598 TUMAINI JUNIOR
639 BEATRICE GEORGE 40 598 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
640 PHELINE MASANJA 40 598 BARIADI ALLIANCE
641 IMMACULATHA BAHAME 40 598 BARIADI ALLIANCE
642 EMMANUEL THOMAS 40 598 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
643 NOELA OSCAR ONESMO 40 598 FRANSALIAN
644 COLLIN MARTINI 40 598 SAFFEPA
645 DERICK ANDREW KIVALE 40 598 TUMAINI JUNIOR
646 DEUSDEDIT ZAKARIA KULWA 40 598 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
647 AUSTIN MARTIN TAMBWE 40 598 FRANSALIAN
648 RONALD EVARIST 35 648 TUMAINI JUNIOR
649 ABIGAIL RICHARD MKESI 35 648 FRANSALIAN
650 NASRIM M,OHAMED 35 648 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
651 HERBERT LUCA 35 648 FRANSALIAN
652 STANSLAUS MICHAEL 35 648 BARIADI ALLIANCE
653 LOVENESS ALLY KATUBA 35 648 BETHANIA PRIMARY
654 DINAH ASIMWE ALBART 35 648 BETHANIA PRIMARY
655 EFRANSIA JULIUS 35 648 FRANSALIAN
656 DEVOTHA DANIELY EMMANUELY 35 648 TUMAINI JUNIOR
657 AL-HASSAM KARIM SHARIF 35 648 FRANSALIAN
658 ASTERIA JOSEPH EMMANUEL 35 648 TUMAINI JUNIOR
659 MICHELLE JOSEPH KAVINDI 35 648 FRANSALIAN
660 ADRIAN EDWARD 35 648 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
661 GRAYSON DANIEL 35 648 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
662 GFLADNESS AYUBU 35 648 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
663 GASPAR MUSSA 35 648 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
664 JUNIOUR ALPHONCE KIDYALA 35 648 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
665 DIANA UPENDO HAULE 35 648 BETHANIA PRIMARY
666 SHEDRACK DANIEL SARIA 35 648 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
667 RAY MGENDI 35 648 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
668 LEVIS RAYMOND 35 648 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
669 FARIJAN MASOUD MSILU 35 648 FRANSALIAN
670 LEISHA AUGUSTINO LYIMO 35 648 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
671 SIMFORIANA MATAYO MUSHI 35 648 TUMAINI JUNIOR
672 MALCOLM LUCAS MFUMBI 35 648 TUMAINI JUNIOR
673 MARIAM YESAYA SHILLA 35 648 FRANSALIAN
674 PAULINA MALIMA 35 648 BETHANY
675 GRACE MUSSA NYAHURYA 35 648 FRANSALIAN
676 AGAPE LAURENCE LAURENCE 35 648 TUMAINI JUNIOR
677 HAMZA ABUSHEHE 35 648 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
678 SABRINA M. SHAIBU 35 648 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
679 YASRI KIONGA 35 648 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
680 TARICK JAFARI 35 648 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
681 BRIGHTON GULE 35 648 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
682 OTESIA PONISIANI MUGE 35 648 SAKILIGHT
683 HARITH ALLY 35 648 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
684 LINUS LEONARD NYARUBAMBA 35 648 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
685 GODFREY MAGULU 35 648 SAFFEPA
686 DORCAS JOSEPH MEMBI 35 648 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
687 JOYLINE ROGASIANA 35 648 NEW LIGHT
688 SAMWEL FRANK 35 648 NEW LIGHT
689 STANSLAUS BENNY KEBWE 35 648 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
690 FRANK KILINGA 30 690 SAFFEPA
691 NICKSON TABU 30 690 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
692 JOSHUA BEDA MSACKY 30 690 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
693 ROLYEEN PASCAL MWANJA 30 690 FRANSALIAN
694 JOEL MWOMBEKI FRANK 30 690 BETHANIA PRIMARY
695 MWOMBEKI KAMALA 30 690 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
696 JANETH NOVATUS MLINGI 30 690 TUMAINI JUNIOR
697 EBENEZER BETHWEL ALLAY 30 690 TUMAINI JUNIOR
698 PETER HUSSEIN 30 690 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
699 MWANAHAWA HAMISI 30 690 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
700 ANASTAZIA MARCO 30 690 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
701 JAMILA MOHAMED 30 690 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
702 REBEKA JOSEPH 30 690 BARIADI ALLIANCE
703 CATHERINE METHOD MSHENI 30 690 FRANSALIAN
704 ANNA MSAFIRI 30 690 SAFFEPA
705 DEUSDEDIT HAMADI KAYEWA 30 690 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
706 CAROLINE SAID KISONGO 30 690 FRANSALIAN
707 SHEHE NURDIN 30 690 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
708 FRANK DOTTO 30 690 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
709 DERICK KURWA 30 690 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
710 FAUSTINE JOHN 30 690 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
711 NASRA GEOFREY SHUMA 30 690 FRANSALIAN
712 BRYAN EMMANUEL SIGACHUMA 30 690 FRANSALIAN
713 LEONARDA HENRY 30 690 FRANSALIAN
714 ANNE JOHN KASSAMBILI 30 690 FRANSALIAN
715 SABRINA SEBASTIAN 30 690 BARIADI ALLIANCE
716 HIGHNESS ZEPHANIA LEMASO 30 690 FRANSALIAN
717 EMMANUEL JOHN 30 690 BARIADI ALLIANCE
718 MAGRETH STEPHANO 30 690 NEW LIGHT
719 NASRI RISHID DIHIGO 30 690 FRANSALIAN
720 MERIAN MTIGA 30 690 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
721 MKIBENI NYAMAKA 30 690 BARIADI ALLIANCE
722 SWAUM RAMADHANI 30 690 SAFFEPA
723 NAHYA RAMADHANI 30 690 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
724 ALLAN HARUN 30 690 BARIADI ALLIANCE
725 NURDIN KHAMISI 30 690 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
726 MARTHA MAZENGO 30 690 BARIADI ALLIANCE
727 VERONICA MELKIORI MICHAEL 30 690 TUMAINI JUNIOR
728 MINIHAJ K. ALLY 30 690 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
729 NAOMI TARAJA 30 690 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
730 DEOGRATIUS ZAKARIA KULWA 30 690 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
731 ROBERT JAMES 30 690 BETHANY
732 SALAMA JAFARI 28 732 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
733 JENIPHA MASUMBUKO 25 733 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
734 SLYVESTER JOSEPH 25 733 BARIADI ALLIANCE
735 NANCY ABIAS 25 733 FRANSALIAN
736 AMAN KHIJA 25 733 BETHANY
737 NENGARIPO SAMWEL 25 733 NEW LIGHT
738 SIMON MEDADI 25 733 NEW LIGHT
739 MRISHO SHABANI 25 733 TUMAINI JUNIOR
740 BRYTON WILBROD BRYSON 25 733 TUMAINI JUNIOR
741 SAUDA AMIRI 25 733 NEW LIGHT
742 ABDURAHMANI RAMADHANI 25 733 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
743 RAPHAELA SHOMVI KINYARA 25 733 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
744 ELIA MWAKILAMA 25 733 SAFFEPA
745 HASSANI IDDY HASSAN 25 733 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
746 ABDULLRAHMAN MBARAK AL-JABRY 25 733 FRANSALIAN
747 NEEMA NTEMI 25 733 BARIADI ALLIANCE
748 FRANCIS ERASMUS BIRO 25 733 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
749 GRACE LEONSI 25 733 TUMAINI JUNIOR
750 BRIGHTON ALEX 25 733 TUMAINI JUNIOR
751 VINCENT NICOLAUS 25 733 NEW LIGHT
752 JAYDEN GRAIG CHRISTIAN HAULE 25 733 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
753 ZAHARA REHANI 25 733 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
754 ZAKAYO LUCAS 25 733 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
755 KELVIN MESHACK KING\'ALARI 25 733 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
756 NASSORO ATHUMANI 25 733 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
757 GRACE SAGUDA 25 733 BARIADI ALLIANCE
758 JUSTINA MIRAD STEEV SHALIKA 25 733 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
759 IRENE NDOTO 25 733 BARIADI ALLIANCE
760 NORAH SIMON 24 760 NEW LIGHT
761 KHADIJA SEIPH 23 761 SAFFEPA
762 MATHIAS PROSPER MBILINYI 20 762 FRANSALIAN
763 RACHAEL TABIKA 20 762 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
764 ILHAM MBEGU SAID 20 762 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
765 AKRAM MOHAMED 20 762 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
766 ROGATE EVARESI 20 762 NEW LIGHT
767 SARIAH MBALAMWEZI 20 762 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
768 JOAN CHRISTOPHER KASTULI 20 762 TUMAINI JUNIOR
769 MARIAM CHADE 20 762 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
770 DEUSDEDITY JAMES 20 762 SAFFEPA
771 ERNEST AMOS JOHN 20 762 FRANSALIAN
772 ROCKSON ISACK 20 762 NEW LIGHT
773 SHOMARY BAHATI 20 762 SAFFEPA
774 ANGEL M. LUDANUS 20 762 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
775 SAMIR SIBOMANA DAWSON 20 762 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
776 ELIA MAGANGA 20 762 SAFFEPA
777 VICTORIA SHUDAH 20 762 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
778 ALVIN EZEKIEL MOSHA 20 762 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
779 ABDULKARIM ALLY 20 762 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
780 ALPHA PETER 20 762 NEW LIGHT
781 DATIVA NAMALA ALIKARD 20 762 BETHANIA PRIMARY
782 VICTORIA LEONCE 20 762 TUMAINI JUNIOR
783 DICKSON SENSO 20 762 SAFFEPA
784 PATRICK DEOGRATIOUS 20 762 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
785 JAYLOS JUSTINE 20 762 SAFFEPA
786 FANUEL FOCUS TITI 19 786 BETHANIA PRIMARY
787 PASKALI AUGUSTINO PANGA 15 787 TUMAINI JUNIOR
788 MISPINA MICHAEL 15 787 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
789 ZAINAB MAULID 15 787 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
790 ZEPHANIA EMMANUEL 15 787 BARIADI ALLIANCE
791 ANTHONY KIYUMBI 15 787 BARIADI ALLIANCE
792 LIBERATHA PAULO 15 787 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
793 EMMANUEL DICKSON 15 787 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
794 MOHAMED ALFANI 15 787 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
795 BENETO PAUL OCHIENG 15 787 FRANSALIAN
796 ANETH ASIMWE SELESTINE 15 787 BETHANIA PRIMARY
797 MAGANA KERE 15 787 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
798 LUQMAN TWALIB 15 787 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
799 REUBEN CHACHA WANGWE 15 787 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
800 JOSHUA SETAS NGUVUMALI 15 787 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
801 YUSUPH H. IBRAHIMU 15 787 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
802 JOANA PHILIMONE 15 787 BARIADI ALLIANCE
803 MASELINA MAGANA 15 787 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
804 AMANI LUSHASHI MSANGI 15 787 BETHANIA PRIMARY
805 FAITH KARANGA 15 787 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
806 MANGASINI EMMANUEL 15 787 BARIADI ALLIANCE
807 BONIPHANCE LEONARD 15 787 BARIADI ALLIANCE
808 IGNAS GODFREY KIWESI 15 787 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
809 YOSIA DANIEL 15 787 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
810 CHRISTIAN SOSTENES 10 810 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
811 JOYCE SAMSON 10 810 BETHANY
812 ERNEST KAMUNTU ENERIKO 10 810 BETHANIA PRIMARY
813 RAHM ALLY 10 810 BARIADI ALLIANCE
814 RAHMA SULEIMANI 10 810 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
815 ILHAM RAJABU 10 810 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
816 SIMON RICHARD TEMBA 10 810 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
817 JOSHUA SAMWEL 10 810 TUMAINI JUNIOR
818 SULEIMAN HALIFA 8 818 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
819 BAKARI SALUM 5 819 FRANSALIAN
820 OBED ELIHUMA MNYENYE 5 819 TUMAINI JUNIOR
821 GERVAS MICHAEL CHUWA 5 819 FRANSALIAN
822 SABRI M. SHAIBU 5 819 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
823 RAKI RICHARD 5 819 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
824 LIAM ISRAEL 0 824 BARIADI ALLIANCE