PRIMARY EDUCATION SERVICES NETWORKING ORGANIZATION

PESNO GRADE II RESULTS
NUMERACY - NOVEMBER 2019
S/NoINDEX/NAME NUMERACY POSSCHOOL
1 REHEMA KOMBA 100 1 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
2 INVETA SISA 100 1 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
3 EMMANUEL PHENIAS SETH 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
4 ELIZABETH ERICK MPIWA 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
5 MZUGUNO YOHANA KASHILILA 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
6 BARAKA HENDRY SAMSON 100 1 TUMAINI JUNIOR
7 ETHAN BONIPHACE 100 1 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
8 ATHMAN SHABANI KIKO 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
9 FRANCIS COSMAS 100 1 TUMAINI JUNIOR
10 REBEKA MAPUNDA 100 1 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
11 JACKSON YONAH 100 1 BETHANY
12 MEG WILLIAM LINKANTI 100 1 FRANSALIAN
13 ABDULKAREEM MOHAMMED 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
14 KENETH MWINGIRA 100 1 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
15 VIVIAN KOMBA 100 1 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
16 UPENDO NCHIMBI 100 1 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
17 ABEL MWENDA 100 1 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
18 STIVIN KOMBA 100 1 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
19 GIVEN GEOFREY NDOMONDO 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
20 ATILA KANKUNDA STIRANTON 100 1 BISHOP HUWILER
21 ROBIN DANIEL 100 1 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
22 MWINYI ISSA ALLY 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
23 BRIGHTON THOMAS 100 1 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
24 SAMWEL JOSEPH 100 1 MZIGU
25 SHAWN HUSSEIN JAMAL 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
26 ALISHAH SHARIF RASHID 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
27 RIGEL MAJURA ETTUTU 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
28 TUMAIN ATHUMAN 100 1 BETHANY
29 EMMANUEL JORAM JEREMIAH 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
30 NANCY MTESI STEVEN 100 1 BETHANIA PRIMARY
31 JAMAL R. MOHAMED 100 1 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
32 RASHID SHABANI KAONEKA 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
33 HILARRY JEMA ALLY 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
34 RAYMOND EDWARD AYO 100 1 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
35 CELESTER NYANGOMA KAGARUKI 100 1 BETHANIA PRIMARY
36 MICHAEL POTINI BALTAZARI 100 1 TUMAINI JUNIOR
37 BEATRICE MAHUNDI 100 1 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
38 ILHAM MBEGU SAID 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
39 ROBINSON JOSEPH NGWILLA 100 1 TUMAINI JUNIOR
40 CLEVER MORICE 100 1 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
41 HAFSA ZUBERI MVANO 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
42 ANNA NDOGOSA 100 1 BETHANY
43 MIRIAM OBED SAMWEL 100 1 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
44 DANIEL NJAKO 100 1 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
45 EDITHA AWARD MWAIBOFU 100 1 KEN GOLD
46 DAVID NDUNGURU 100 1 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
47 ROSE JAPHET MWASEBA 100 1 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
48 NEEMA MBILINYI 95 48 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
49 JOHN DOTTO 95 48 BETHANY
50 STANLEY AUGUSTINO MAJEBELE 95 48 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
51 MONIKA MOYO 95 48 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
52 KASHILILA YOHANA KASHILILA 95 48 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
53 HANSI MWALONGO 95 48 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
54 PATRICIA NGELANGELA 95 48 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
55 ELLADO JOEL KASEKWA 95 48 KEN GOLD
56 KOTRIDA MGENI 95 48 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
57 VENOSA ALEX MUSHI 95 48 TUMAINI JUNIOR
58 OBEYSON ONESMO SWAI 95 48 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
59 GLORY GASPAR APOLINARY 95 48 TUMAINI JUNIOR
60 BARAKA TALIKI 95 48 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
61 EVALIGHT ERASTO MICHAEL 95 48 TUMAINI JUNIOR
62 JOHN VENANCE 95 48 TUMAINI JUNIOR
63 ESTERPHANIA FESTO MVANGO 95 48 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
64 GLORY ALFRED BURA 95 48 TUMAINI JUNIOR
65 FABREGAS ALPHONCE MKUNDA 95 48 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
66 DORICE NGONYANI 95 48 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
67 NYABUSU LEONARD 95 48 BETHANY
68 ERICK ELIAS FRANSIS 95 48 TUMAINI JUNIOR
69 BALQIS ATHUMAN 95 48 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
70 BRAYAN JOHN ONJIKO 95 48 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
71 FRANK MAHEWA 95 48 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
72 DORCAS DEOGRGATIUS MABUSI 95 48 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
73 VIVIAN MAGOMA 95 48 BETHANY
74 ELIZABETH JACOB 95 48 BETHANY
75 GIDION MULOKOZI ROBERT 95 48 BISHOP HUWILER
76 BEATRICE JOHN STEPHANO 95 48 TUMAINI JUNIOR
77 AZIZA RASHIDI 95 48 BARIADI ALLIANCE
78 TASIANA SOSTENES PETER 95 48 TUMAINI JUNIOR
79 RAHEL CHESCO MTAVANGU 95 48 TUMAINI JUNIOR
80 SABRINA M. SHAIBU 95 48 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
81 JOEL PROSPER MTUI 95 48 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
82 ZAKIYAT RAMADHANI PAUNDI 95 48 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
83 GHARIB RASHID 95 48 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
84 INNOCENT EMMANUEL MSHANGA 95 48 TUMAINI JUNIOR
85 ANDREW GIMBISHI 95 48 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
86 ADRIAN EDWARD 95 48 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
87 DANIEL BARNABAS BADOMAYA 95 48 TUMAINI JUNIOR
88 ANELKA SALEH AMOUR 95 48 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
89 ISACK MENYIANSUMBA KALALU 95 48 TUMAINI JUNIOR
90 GRADNESS MATALA 95 48 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
91 KHAJRA ABUBAKAR HOZA 95 48 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
92 GLORY PATRICK CHOVE 95 48 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
93 NAOMI M. CHARLES 95 48 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
94 DEBORAH FORTUNATUS MAKUMULO 95 48 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
95 KEREN OPTATUS RUKOIJO 95 48 FRANSALIAN
96 AGATHA MOYO 95 48 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
97 FRANCISCA LUGNAZA 95 48 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
98 JOSEPHINE ANTHONY 95 48 BARIADI ALLIANCE
99 MARY JOSEPHAT 95 48 BETHANY
100 MAGRETH AJUNA JONAS 95 48 BETHANIA PRIMARY
101 JACKLINE JOSEPH QAMARA 95 48 TUMAINI JUNIOR
102 SIRAA LENGAI 95 48 TUMAINI JUNIOR
103 ERICK N. GEORGE 95 48 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
104 LAUREEN S. TARIMO 95 48 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
105 METHODIUS JOSEPH SABAS 95 48 TUMAINI JUNIOR
106 ALLYSA MUKEMANZI FERUZI 95 48 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
107 SAID YUSSUPH BUNDALA 95 48 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
108 COLLIN ZEPHANIA SUMAYE 95 48 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
109 DORCAS JOSEPH MEMBI 95 48 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
110 VANESSA SAMSON SAGDAY 95 48 TUMAINI JUNIOR
111 TALK ABDALAH 90 111 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
112 SAMWEL ROBERT MALUGU 90 111 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
113 TABU MUSSA 90 111 BETHANY
114 JONAS JOEL ORRY 90 111 TUMAINI JUNIOR
115 ALLEN NASWIRU 90 111 FRANSALIAN
116 ALAN ERICK NKWERA 90 111 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
117 CATHERINE NDUNGURU 90 111 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
118 BENJAMINI RWEHUMBIZA BENETSON 90 111 BETHANIA PRIMARY
119 EDWIN EDWARD MUSHANZI 90 111 FRANSALIAN
120 ERICA MALLEY ELIBARIKI 90 111 TUMAINI JUNIOR
121 AGAPE LAURENCE LAURENCE 90 111 TUMAINI JUNIOR
122 ANGEL SHAYO 90 111 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
123 BRYSON REGIUS ISHENGOMA 90 111 BISHOP HUWILER
124 EDWARD MELKIORI EDWARD 90 111 TUMAINI JUNIOR
125 PAULINA MALIMA 90 111 BETHANY
126 GLORY FANUEL LIGATE 90 111 FRANSALIAN
127 MICHAEL CHARLES MJEMA 90 111 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
128 JOFREY KOMBA 90 111 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
129 GOODLUCK EMANUEL 90 111 VISION
130 GABRIEL DICKSON MAPANDE 90 111 TUMAINI JUNIOR
131 MERY JOSEPH MAO 90 111 TUMAINI JUNIOR
132 MIKA JULIUS SEME 90 111 KEN GOLD
133 HELLEN LORINYU 90 111 NEW LIGHT
134 DEOGRATIAS LEODIGARD LWEZIMLA 90 111 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
135 ADHUHAR AZIZ 90 111 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
136 ERASMUS VINCENT AYRO 90 111 TUMAINI JUNIOR
137 SAMWEL GODFREY CHENI 90 111 TUMAINI JUNIOR
138 JOEL MJUNI MARIUS 90 111 BETHANIA PRIMARY
139 GRACE NCHIMBI 90 111 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
140 NURDIN ALLY BALALI 90 111 FRANSALIAN
141 ANNA WILHELMINI STAXRA 90 111 TUMAINI JUNIOR
142 AZHAR AZIZ 90 111 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
143 GODBLESS OLOMI 90 111 NEW LIGHT
144 CATHERINE KENEDY LUSHASI 90 111 FRANSALIAN
145 WINNER JULIUS GIDALE 90 111 TUMAINI JUNIOR
146 KAREN EMMANUEL KILESI 90 111 TUMAINI JUNIOR
147 ABIUD GODWIN AXWESO 90 111 TUMAINI JUNIOR
148 BEATRICE HIPPOLITY SIMON 90 111 TUMAINI JUNIOR
149 RUBY CHAUSA 90 111 NEW LIGHT
150 DORCAS M. ZAKARIA 90 111 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
151 DINAH FABIAN 90 111 SAFFEPA
152 AIDAN MWOMBEKI MULIRO 90 111 BISHOP HUWILER
153 IRENE TIMOTHY 90 111 BARIADI ALLIANCE
154 NGEME MAHENDA 90 111 BARIADI ALLIANCE
155 TIMEA TIMOTHY 90 111 TUMAINI JUNIOR
156 IRENE ALEX MUSHI 90 111 TUMAINI JUNIOR
157 GOODLUCY BARAKA MBWAMBO 90 111 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
158 RAMSON AMRI 90 111 BARIADI ALLIANCE
159 JOYCE ADRIANO HAWWU 90 111 TUMAINI JUNIOR
160 ABDURAHMANI RAMADHANI 90 111 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
161 AARON ALEX PASTORY 90 111 BISHOP HUWILER
162 AGNES MSINDE 90 111 FRANSALIAN
163 ANNA PATRICK 90 111 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
164 LAURENCE NOVATUS 90 111 NEW LIGHT
165 MATRIDA LUPOGO 90 111 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
166 ALOYCE YONA PAULO 90 111 TUMAINI JUNIOR
167 MAXMILIAN BENSON MKOCHA 90 111 KEN GOLD
168 ZAINAB NIKWISA 90 111 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
169 HERIETH NAMIKA 90 111 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
170 SARAH DAUD 90 111 BETHANY
171 IVAN SIGSMUND POLE 90 111 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
172 NASRA ABBAS IDDI 90 111 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
173 BEATHA OCTAVIANUS 85 173 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
174 MUSTAPHA SAID JUMA 85 173 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
175 ELIZABETH TULO 85 173 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
176 ANDREA MENDRADI SHAYO 85 173 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
177 GODBLESS GILBERT KIBUGA 85 173 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
178 SOFIA ABDULAZIZI MWINYI JUMA 85 173 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
179 ANTIDIUS KALOKOLA CHARLES 85 173 BETHANIA PRIMARY
180 STEPHANO SIXBETH BAYO 85 173 TUMAINI JUNIOR
181 AVELINA AUNGYA ARCHARD 85 173 BETHANIA PRIMARY
182 VICTORIA SIXBETH BAYO 85 173 TUMAINI JUNIOR
183 NADIA NGOI 85 173 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
184 THERESIA MILEMBE 85 173 FRANSALIAN
185 GETRUDE OCHOLA 85 173 BARIADI ALLIANCE
186 AYUBU ISAYA MUSANGI 85 173 BETHANIA PRIMARY
187 WISE MBELE 85 173 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
188 SAMMY KARIM 85 173 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
189 ELIAS HILARY BISEKO 85 173 SAKILIGHT
190 VICTOR MATINYA 85 173 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
191 CREIN NICAS NARSIS 85 173 TUMAINI JUNIOR
192 JOKHA NICOLE DOHERTY 85 173 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
193 DIVINEL DANIEL KIRHIMA 85 173 FRANSALIAN
194 JERRY THOMAS KIZITO 85 173 TUMAINI JUNIOR
195 DORCAS ALEX GRESON 85 173 TUMAINI JUNIOR
196 DORICAS S. NGOWI 85 173 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
197 EMMANUEL MALUGU 85 173 BARIADI ALLIANCE
198 SLYVESTER JOSEPH 85 173 BARIADI ALLIANCE
199 WINFRIDA BOSCO 85 173 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
200 MODESTA SUBIRA 85 173 NEW LIGHT
201 BOAZ STEPHEN MWAKINGILI 85 173 FRANSALIAN
202 RAHIM I SIMBA 85 173 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
203 EDWARD ELISHA MWAKABANA 85 173 KEN GOLD
204 GOODLUCK ELISAMIA NNKO 85 173 TUMAINI JUNIOR
205 LIGHTNESS MOYO 85 173 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
206 BARAKA KASSIM MANKA 85 173 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
207 JACKSON FREDRICK 85 173 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
208 JOVISON LEONARD LUGWISHA 85 173 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
209 CATHERINE DOMINIC MPEMBA 85 173 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
210 ANGEL M. LUDANUS 85 173 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
211 RAYNESS DAMIAN EVARIST 85 173 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
212 HANSI ELIAS 85 173 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
213 NORASCO MHAGAMA 85 173 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
214 AGNETHA BYELA ANGELO 85 173 BETHANIA PRIMARY
215 SELINA WILLIAM 85 173 BARIADI ALLIANCE
216 KEMILEMBE PAULO KYABASHASA 85 173 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
217 WARID KELVIN 85 173 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
218 CHRISTOPHER PENDAELI MAIMU 85 173 TUMAINI JUNIOR
219 BENARD STEPHANO MSIKE 85 173 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
220 BRAYAN ELIAH 85 173 NEW LIGHT
221 GLORY CLEMENT AXWESSO 85 173 TUMAINI JUNIOR
222 SHARHABIR SAID 85 173 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
223 LOVENESS ALLY KATUBA 85 173 BETHANIA PRIMARY
224 AMIDA NAKAJUBI MASHIKURA 85 173 BETHANIA PRIMARY
225 FREDIRK CHANAI 85 173 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
226 LIGHTNESS JOHN 85 173 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
227 JENIPHER BENARD MYADDA 85 173 TUMAINI JUNIOR
228 ANDREW KAYANDA BEJA 85 173 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
229 VIVIAN EMMANUEL 85 173 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
230 AGATHA KELVIN KAPINGA 85 173 FRANSALIAN
231 ISSA SHABANI MKUMBO 85 173 TUMAINI JUNIOR
232 IBRAHIM INNOCENT BILAKWATE 85 173 TUMAINI JUNIOR
233 GLADYMERY OMARY 85 173 FRANSALIAN
234 JULIANA KOKUNYOISA MWOMBEKI 85 173 BETHANIA PRIMARY
235 JOSEPHINE ANDREW AMOS 85 173 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
236 SABIHA MASUD 85 173 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
237 AULERIA EMMANUEL 85 173 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
238 HANS ABRAHAM PARESSO 85 173 TUMAINI JUNIOR
239 SAID HAMISI 85 173 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
240 MWEMEZI MWOMBEKI BAITU 85 173 BETHANIA PRIMARY
241 PEREZ COLLINS SETEMBO 85 173 FRANSALIAN
242 MANGAJA JUMA MKOMWA 85 173 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
243 JANETH JOSEPH LOHAY 85 173 TUMAINI JUNIOR
244 GLADNESS HAMISI 85 173 BARIADI ALLIANCE
245 ISABELA ADHIAMBO 80 245 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
246 ELVIUS LULYALYA EMMANUEL 80 245 BISHOP HUWILER
247 MUNIRA ABDALLAH SEIF 80 245 TUMAINI JUNIOR
248 SHEILA YUSSUPH ABDALLAH 80 245 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
249 JOSHUA KADOGO 80 245 NEW LIGHT
250 ELIZABETH PAULO AXWESSO 80 245 FRANSALIAN
251 RACHEL FRANK NINDIYE 80 245 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
252 NANCY TUMSIME SEBARD 80 245 BETHANIA PRIMARY
253 OLLARIP BONFACE STAMBULI 80 245 TUMAINI JUNIOR
254 DAINESS BERNEGO BICHUMU 80 245 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
255 GRACE TELESPHORY NG\'UMBI 80 245 FRANSALIAN
256 ALMACHIUS BYENGONZI ISRAEL 80 245 BISHOP HUWILER
257 EMANUEL SHIYO 80 245 NEW LIGHT
258 JOHNMARY KOKUGONZA GOSBERTH 80 245 BISHOP HUWILER
259 FAITHALI ALLY OMARY 80 245 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
260 GLADSON VALERIAN MASSAWE 80 245 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
261 ANNETH DAVID IZENGO 80 245 FRANSALIAN
262 ANDERSON JAMES 80 245 FRANSALIAN
263 DAINES SIA MSUYA 80 245 FRANSALIAN
264 ANNASTAZIA PETER JOHN 80 245 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
265 ESTHER JUMA 80 245 BETHANY
266 YAHAYA SAIDI 80 245 BARIADI ALLIANCE
267 GIDION CIDOSA STEPHEN 80 245 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
268 ANGELINA SIMA DOMINICK 80 245 BISHOP HUWILER
269 NICKISONJEDIUS SIMEO 80 245 BISHOP HUWILER
270 SOFIE AWADHI 80 245 TUMAINI JUNIOR
271 TWALIB SHABANI SWED 80 245 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
272 IRENE R. PETER 80 245 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
273 NAOMI TARAJA 80 245 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
274 JOB M. JOB 80 245 FRANSALIAN
275 ABROMOVIC RAPHAEL 80 245 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
276 CAROLINE SAID KISONGO 80 245 FRANSALIAN
277 NAHYA RAMADHANI 80 245 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
278 ANNA PETER 80 245 BETHANY
279 SARA PAULO OMBENI 80 245 TUMAINI JUNIOR
280 KRISTEL ALEX LEONARD 80 245 FRANSALIAN
281 MRISHO SHABANI 80 245 TUMAINI JUNIOR
282 BRIGHTON JOHN 80 245 BARIADI ALLIANCE
283 JIMMY ELIAS 80 245 BETHANY
284 MWANAHAWA HAMISI 80 245 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
285 PRECIOUS CHARLES 80 245 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
286 AGNES RICHARD SUMARI 80 245 FRANSALIAN
287 SIRIRO BUSANYA 80 245 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
288 ERICK DANIEL AUGUSTINO 80 245 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
289 CHRISTINA MODESTUS GASPAR 80 245 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
290 BERNADETHA AGUSTINO ZACHARIA 80 245 TUMAINI JUNIOR
291 ABIGAEL CHACHA 80 245 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
292 NEEMA LUMIJA 80 245 SAFFEPA
293 ELIZABETH MICHAEL TEITUKE 80 245 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
294 NEEMA L. ORESTO 80 245 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
295 CLAUDIA MESHACK AMA 80 245 TUMAINI JUNIOR
296 IAN EMANUEL KIMARO 80 245 TUMAINI JUNIOR
297 GODLOVE GHUHEN MRAMBA 80 245 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
298 NATHANAEL JOSEPH JAMES 80 245 TUMAINI JUNIOR
299 ANGELA REGINALD QARESI 80 245 TUMAINI JUNIOR
300 FLORIAN EMMANUEL TIBAIJA 80 245 BETHANIA PRIMARY
301 CAREN SWALALA 80 245 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
302 YUSUPH H. IBRAHIMU 80 245 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
303 GLADNESS KELVIN MFILINGE 80 245 TUMAINI JUNIOR
304 GLORY JOSEPH 80 245 TUMAINI JUNIOR
305 ESTHER SHADRACK 75 305 BARIADI ALLIANCE
306 MICHAEL MASANJA MTAJI 75 305 SAKILIGHT
307 DENIS MELKIZEDECK 75 305 TUMAINI JUNIOR
308 KELVIN ILETA MSAFIRI 75 305 BETHANIA PRIMARY
309 FRIDA NYANDA 75 305 BARIADI ALLIANCE
310 MESHACK ISAYA KIWELU 75 305 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
311 COLLIN V. JOSEPH 75 305 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
312 AZIZA KOKU AZIZ 75 305 BETHANIA PRIMARY
313 MARIAM ATANUS 75 305 BETHANY
314 JOSHUA SAMWEL 75 305 TUMAINI JUNIOR
315 DOREEN M. TITO 75 305 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
316 INNOCENT ANDREW NSHUNJU 75 305 BISHOP HUWILER
317 RUKIA RAJABU 75 305 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
318 ETHAM KISSU 75 305 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
319 HASSANI IDDY HASSAN 75 305 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
320 ABUBAKARI JUMA 75 305 NEW LIGHT
321 ANICIA AINEKISHA WILSON 75 305 BETHANIA PRIMARY
322 SALA SIMON MSHUMBUSI 75 305 BETHANIA PRIMARY
323 ASTELLIA SYLIVESTER 75 305 BETHANY
324 JACKSON KAPEMBATI 75 305 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
325 KOLNELI PAULO MTUKA 75 305 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
326 HUSSEIN BURUHANI 75 305 BARIADI ALLIANCE
327 JIBLIRU MAJID AHMADA 75 305 BETHANIA PRIMARY
328 ONESMO DANIEL 75 305 BETHANY
329 VERONICA MELKIORI MICHAEL 75 305 TUMAINI JUNIOR
330 GROLIA MWINGIRA 75 305 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
331 NAHYA SEHEL AHMED 75 305 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
332 PHILIPO VICENT ALPHONCE 75 305 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
333 AMAL AREF MBARAKA 75 305 FRANSALIAN
334 GRACE OMEGA RAPHAEL 75 305 TUMAINI JUNIOR
335 MTATIRO ZACHARIA NYAHENDE 75 305 BISHOP HUWILER
336 GODBLESS G. MPUNGUSI 75 305 FRANSALIAN
337 NEEMA ALLEN LYIMO 75 305 FRANSALIAN
338 GLORY THOMAS BASINDA 75 305 BISHOP HUWILER
339 FRANCISCO MARTIN PANGA 75 305 TUMAINI JUNIOR
340 SHAFII LAZARO LYANGA 75 305 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
341 AIVAN BUBERWA PELEUS 75 305 BISHOP HUWILER
342 KAREN SELESTINE 75 305 TUMAINI JUNIOR
343 RHOBI AMANI KICHERE 75 305 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
344 DORCAS JOHN ADAYO 75 305 TUMAINI JUNIOR
345 MAGRETH LEONARD 75 305 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
346 SABRINA SEBASTIAN 75 305 BARIADI ALLIANCE
347 SAMIR SIBOMANA DAWSON 75 305 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
348 JOSEPH ELENEUS RWECHUNGURA 75 305 BETHANIA PRIMARY
349 ANGERO MGIMWA 75 305 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
350 BRAISON MAFWIRI 75 305 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
351 GODLIVER HONEST MWANOSSA 75 305 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
352 ABDALLAH SAID 75 305 FRANSALIAN
353 COLLIN RASHID SWAGO 75 305 BISHOP HUWILER
354 OSCAL FRANCIS 75 305 SAFFEPA
355 BRIAN FREDRICK NNKO 75 305 TUMAINI JUNIOR
356 ELIZABETH ALFRED INNOCENT 75 305 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
357 EBENEZER SIMON MKANZA 75 305 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
358 EVALINE ELISHA 75 305 TUMAINI JUNIOR
359 ABRAHM HOZA 75 305 FRANSALIAN
360 JUSTINA ONESMO 75 305 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
361 NAJMA YUSUPHU ALMASI 75 305 TUMAINI JUNIOR
362 FRANCIS ERASMUS BIRO 75 305 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
363 IBRAHIM KHAMIS POPA 75 305 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
364 ANSILA TUSIME PIUS 75 305 BISHOP HUWILER
365 ILHAM RAJABU 75 305 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
366 KENNY MFURUKI KACHECHEBA 75 305 BISHOP HUWILER
367 CHARITY FRANK ISINIKA 75 305 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
368 NOAH MOSSES 75 305 NEW LIGHT
369 JANE DEOGRATIAS MREMA 75 305 FRANSALIAN
370 NASSORO ATHUMANI 75 305 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
371 GODLOVE TRYPHON MBAWALA 75 305 FRANSALIAN
372 LINAH SALIMU 75 305 NEW LIGHT
373 KAREN KWILIGWA 75 305 BARIADI ALLIANCE
374 SENORINA EMMANUEL MAJENGO 75 305 TUMAINI JUNIOR
375 BILLYGRAM EMMANUEL MAHENDE 75 305 FRANSALIAN
376 AMINA MUSTAFA WAZIRI 75 305 TUMAINI JUNIOR
377 FURAHA NKOBA 75 305 BARIADI ALLIANCE
378 FATUMA H. ISSA 75 305 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
379 SARAFINA COSMAS 75 305 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
380 JOSHUA LAZARO 75 305 SAFFEPA
381 HANS P. EDWIN 75 305 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
382 JANETH JOFREY 75 305 NEW LIGHT
383 CAREEN VICENT 75 305 TUMAINI JUNIOR
384 KAMILA EDSON MAKALA 75 305 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
385 BRIAN BYERA DAGOBETH 75 305 BISHOP HUWILER
386 SHEHE NURDIN 75 305 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
387 JULIETH ASIMWE DONATUSI 75 305 BETHANIA PRIMARY
388 PRISCA PAUL 73 388 BETHANY
389 SALSHA JAMES 70 389 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
390 MOHAMED ALFANI 70 389 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
391 CRESENCESIA ERNEST SAMA 70 389 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
392 YONAH SYLIVESTER 70 389 BETHANY
393 JENIPHA SAMWEL 70 389 NEW LIGHT
394 ISSA YUSUFU 70 389 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
395 BRIGHTON EMMANUEL KASUSULA 70 389 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
396 KAREN ZIADI RWAMUGIRA 70 389 FRANSALIAN
397 PETER HUSSEIN 70 389 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
398 JOYCE ENOCK THOMAS 70 389 TUMAINI JUNIOR
399 BROWN ALPHONCE BILALI 70 389 FRANSALIAN
400 REHEMA MIKIDADI NDUMBA 70 389 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
401 DORCAS LEMBRIS METEA 70 389 FRANSALIAN
402 SAMWEL ONESMO 70 389 NEW LIGHT
403 ALLEN BENITHO KIBIKI 70 389 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
404 FATMA IDDI 70 389 BARIADI ALLIANCE
405 SAMWEL ISSAYA 70 389 NEW LIGHT
406 DAVID DEOGRATIUS MAGOTI 70 389 FRANSALIAN
407 ABIRALY WILLIAM CHIJOJA 70 389 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
408 VERONICA ISAYA 70 389 NEW LIGHT
409 ABDALLAH OMARY 70 389 NEW LIGHT
410 SAMWEL PRAYGOD LEMA 70 389 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
411 AULA MSHAM NGULANGWA 70 389 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
412 LIGHTNESS GENESS 70 389 NEW LIGHT
413 BATUL TAYBALI ABDERASUL 70 389 FRANSALIAN
414 LLOYD DEOGRATIAS KAWONGA 70 389 FRANSALIAN
415 MINNA ABDUL 70 389 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
416 NEEMA GODFREY MOFUGA 70 389 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
417 FAUSTINE JOHN 70 389 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
418 EVERLINE GELARD ASSENGA 70 389 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
419 RESTUTA KUKAMANYISA NESTORY 70 389 BETHANIA PRIMARY
420 AWADH NOURMAN MWAIBULA 70 389 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
421 MIRIAM MOSSES 70 389 NEW LIGHT
422 OCHORA PIUS 70 389 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
423 ESTHERLARICY BRUNO MFINANGA 70 389 BISHOP HUWILER
424 ROBERT JAMES 70 389 BETHANY
425 ANAJOYCE SAID MLOWOSHA 70 389 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
426 ERICK SADICK MJUMBE 70 389 BETHANIA PRIMARY
427 HEBRON RICHARD NDEMI 70 389 TUMAINI JUNIOR
428 CHRISTINA DOTTO SALAMBA 70 389 BISHOP HUWILER
429 JOSHUA RICHARD MADEGE 70 389 FRANSALIAN
430 NILAM MUSSA 70 389 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
431 GFLADNESS AYUBU 70 389 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
432 SUHELI AHMED KHAFAN 70 389 BETHANIA PRIMARY
433 SPECIOZA BENNY KEBWE 70 389 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
434 VALENSI EPIMARK TESHA 70 389 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
435 ASUMTHA NKWERA 70 389 NEW LIGHT
436 KELVIN SAFARI DEEMAY 70 389 TUMAINI JUNIOR
437 SIDORA GODFREY SAMBU 70 389 FRANSALIAN
438 STANPHOD JOSEPH 70 389 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
439 JANETH PETER KIMARO 70 389 FRANSALIAN
440 GRACE JUMA ERNEST 70 389 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
441 JOSEPHINE MATHEW 70 389 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
442 MILCA ELIUS 70 389 NEW LIGHT
443 JOSEPH MDAILA 70 389 TUMAINI JUNIOR
444 LECKSHON METUI SHAUDO 70 389 TUMAINI JUNIOR
445 JAQUILINE DENIS 70 389 SAFFEPA
446 MALCOLM LUCAS MFUMBI 70 389 TUMAINI JUNIOR
447 NEEMA PAUL 70 389 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
448 FABIOLA FRUMENCE MUSHI 70 389 TUMAINI JUNIOR
449 DOMINICK VICENT SANGAY 70 389 TUMAINI JUNIOR
450 MERIAN MTIGA 70 389 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
451 VICTORIA LEONCE 70 389 TUMAINI JUNIOR
452 ROMAN FRANK 70 389 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
453 NAJMA RAPHAEL KUNDI 70 389 TUMAINI JUNIOR
454 RAHABU MOIKANI LAIZER 70 389 TUMAINI JUNIOR
455 TARICK JAFARI 66 455 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
456 DERI HAMADI 65 456 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
457 DOROTH MTUI 65 456 FRANSALIAN
458 DEOGRATIUS ZAKARIA KULWA 65 456 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
459 JOANITHA ALINDA JONES 65 456 BETHANIA PRIMARY
460 MODESTA YUSUPH 65 456 BARIADI ALLIANCE
461 NASRI RISHID DIHIGO 65 456 FRANSALIAN
462 JESCA CHARLES 65 456 NEW LIGHT
463 SHEDRACK TEGEMEA 65 456 NEW LIGHT
464 HELLEN ELISHA NKUBA 65 456 FRANSALIAN
465 ANNEMARINE MBONEA 65 456 BARIADI ALLIANCE
466 ESTER SHIYO 65 456 NEW LIGHT
467 KHAULAT RAMADHAN HASHIM 65 456 SAKILIGHT
468 CHRISTIAN SOSTENES 65 456 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
469 TARIQ OMARY MBEGA 65 456 FRANSALIAN
470 FAITH FANUEL 65 456 NEW LIGHT
471 LAMES ABDALLAH MOTTO 65 456 FRANSALIAN
472 BARACK PETER 65 456 SAFFEPA
473 DAVID BENSON 65 456 NEW LIGHT
474 HOSIANA YOHANA 65 456 NEW LIGHT
475 SALOME M. JACKSON 65 456 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
476 MOYRAH MBIDO KALAGA 65 456 FRANSALIAN
477 DORAH DAVIS MISINGO 65 456 BETHANIA PRIMARY
478 GLORY MATOKE 65 456 BARIADI ALLIANCE
479 EBEHARD KAYOMBO 65 456 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE
480 REGINA PAULO NDUNGURU 65 456 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
481 SALAH SALIM BAMATRAF 65 456 FRANSALIAN
482 MARIA ADAM 65 456 SAFFEPA
483 ANGEL ERNEST 65 456 FRANSALIAN
484 ALVANJUNIOR GELARD 65 456 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
485 HELLEN KHERI KAARE 65 456 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
486 BRYTON WILBROD BRYSON 65 456 TUMAINI JUNIOR
487 SHANNY MUSA SANG\'ANYA 65 456 FRANSALIAN
488 LUCAS AMOS MIGIRE 65 456 FRANSALIAN
489 ATWEZA WOKUSIMA GODFREY 65 456 BETHANIA PRIMARY
490 AKRAM MOHAMED 65 456 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
491 JENIPHA MASUMBUKO 65 456 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
492 RAHMA SULEIMANI 65 456 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
493 ARON SHABANI MOHAMED 65 456 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
494 HAMZA ABUSHEHE 65 456 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
495 VANESA BYERA JASSON 65 456 BETHANIA PRIMARY
496 YASRI KIONGA 65 456 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
497 SALAMA JAFARI 65 456 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
498 STANSLAUS MICHAEL 65 456 BARIADI ALLIANCE
499 OLGA CYPRIAN MYONGA 65 456 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
500 ELIA DAUDI SINDYO 65 456 FRANSALIAN
501 JUNIOUR ALPHONCE KIDYALA 65 456 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
502 MIRIAM KENGA\'NYA 65 456 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
503 EBENEZER BETHWEL ALLAY 65 456 TUMAINI JUNIOR
504 JESCA JACKSON MWENDA 65 456 FRANSALIAN
505 ANETH ASIMWE SELESTINE 65 456 BETHANIA PRIMARY
506 HERBERT LUCA 65 456 FRANSALIAN
507 RONALD EVARIST 65 456 TUMAINI JUNIOR
508 NICKSON TABU 65 456 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
509 PALALET METUI SHAUDO 65 456 TUMAINI JUNIOR
510 GASTON GODFREY 65 456 BARIADI ALLIANCE
511 JACKLINE ANDREW 65 456 TUMAINI JUNIOR
512 ZEPHANIA MNYELA 65 456 SAFFEPA
513 DERICK DONALD DIWANI 65 456 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
514 SHARON ANDREW MTUYA 65 456 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
515 GRACE MUSSA NYAHURYA 65 456 FRANSALIAN
516 VEDASTUS HAMIS 65 456 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
517 DINAH ASIMWE ALBART 65 456 BETHANIA PRIMARY
518 MARIAM FREDRICK 65 456 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
519 JOEL JUDICATE 65 456 SAFFEPA
520 IREEN AJUNA ONESMO 60 520 BETHANIA PRIMARY
521 DEVOTHA DANIELY EMMANUELY 60 520 TUMAINI JUNIOR
522 MARIAM CHADE 60 520 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
523 COLIN AINEYESU MAXIMILLIAN 60 520 BETHANIA PRIMARY
524 ASTERIA JOSEPH EMMANUEL 60 520 TUMAINI JUNIOR
525 JOSHUA BEDA MSACKY 60 520 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
526 JAMILA MOHAMED 60 520 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
527 EDGAR VIANES SHAYO 60 520 FRANSALIAN
528 GLADY KIMARO 60 520 NEW LIGHT
529 COLLIN VICTOR MTUYA 60 520 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
530 SHADRA SHABAN LUENA 60 520 FRANSALIAN
531 SAMIR MABRUCK ABDALLAH 60 520 FRANSALIAN
532 SOPHIA ALLY 60 520 SAFFEPA
533 AISHA JABIR 60 520 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
534 JONATHAN RAYMOND MANYIKA 60 520 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
535 RAYMON KORONGO 60 520 BETHANY
536 SHAMIMU JAFARI MUYOPA 60 520 TUMAINI JUNIOR
537 JOSHUA JUSTIN TARIMO 60 520 BETHANIA PRIMARY
538 PAULINA ZACHARIA MATAMBI 60 520 TUMAINI JUNIOR
539 HAPPY NJIKU 60 520 SAFFEPA
540 ANNA PETER MATALI 60 520 FRANSALIAN
541 STANSLAUS BENNY KEBWE 60 520 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
542 MICHAEL SAMWELI JEREMIA 60 520 KEN GOLD
543 ABDULKHATIB A BURHAN 60 520 FRANSALIAN
544 FARAJA FROLIAN KITIWILI 60 520 SAKILIGHT
545 DIANA NINSIMA KATUNZI 60 520 BETHANIA PRIMARY
546 GODFREY MAGULU 60 520 SAFFEPA
547 JANETH NOVATUS MLINGI 60 520 TUMAINI JUNIOR
548 GASPER RAMADHANI MATONDO 60 520 FRANSALIAN
549 BONIPHACE BEDA 60 520 NEW LIGHT
550 AMON PHILIPO MANYENYA 60 520 FRANSALIAN
551 ELVIC VICTORIAN MRISHO 60 520 TUMAINI JUNIOR
552 NANCY ABIAS 60 520 FRANSALIAN
553 LEONARDA HENRY 60 520 FRANSALIAN
554 GLADNESS C. NDISA 60 520 FRANSALIAN
555 FARAJA LAZARO 60 520 NEW LIGHT
556 MINIHAJ K. ALLY 60 520 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
557 GRAYSON SEBASTIAN MWITA 60 520 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
558 CAREEN JOSEPH SWAI 60 520 SAKILIGHT
559 ILHAM NASSOR CHIRWA 60 520 PREMIER ENGLISH MEDIUM
560 SHARON RAMADHAN MBELA 60 520 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
561 DOMINA VEDASTUS 60 520 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
562 SHEDRACK DANIEL SARIA 60 520 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
563 LAINES ASIMWE PASENS 60 520 BETHANIA PRIMARY
564 SHUFAIYA NASWIRU BADRU 60 520 BETHANIA PRIMARY
565 SALMA MSAFIRI 60 520 BARIADI ALLIANCE
566 ANDREW LYIMO 60 520 NEW LIGHT
567 GASPAR MUSSA 60 520 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
568 HAPPINESS ERNEST 60 520 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
569 PASKALI AUGUSTINO PANGA 60 520 TUMAINI JUNIOR
570 ABUBAKARI SALUMU HAMADI 60 520 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
571 TRACE JUSTINE BISANGWA 60 520 FRANSALIAN
572 GRAYSON DANIEL 60 520 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
573 DOREEN ALOYCE MISINGO 60 520 BETHANIA PRIMARY
574 CHRISTINA PETER LUGATA 60 520 FRANSALIAN
575 HAPPINESS HILARY BAINA 60 520 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
576 MARIASASHA SAIMON KISIBO 60 520 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
577 DOREEN STEPHANO 60 520 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
578 EMMANUEL VITALIS LUWALA 60 520 TUMAINI JUNIOR
579 LIGHTNESS JOVIN 60 520 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
580 MWANAHAMIS SAID YUSUPH 60 520 FRANSALIAN
581 OBEDI PASTORY 60 520 BARIADI ALLIANCE
582 LISSA LENARD SIMBEYE 60 520 KEN GOLD
583 DEBORA EMMANUELY MACKAY 55 583 TUMAINI JUNIOR
584 MISOJI MATHIAS 55 583 BETHANY
585 PETRO LADISLAUS 55 583 SAFFEPA
586 CHRISTOPHER WILSON 55 583 NEW LIGHT
587 WINIFRIDA CHRISTOPHER GETERA 55 583 FRANSALIAN
588 BARAKA GASPER MKENDA 55 583 FRANSALIAN
589 AIDAN PIUS 55 583 SAFFEPA
590 CHRISTOPHER G. CHRISTOPHER 55 583 FRANSALIAN
591 BRIAN CHRISTOPHA 55 583 SAFFEPA
592 BRIGITTE WILBERT 55 583 NEW LIGHT
593 JUSTIN MHANDO MKOMWA 55 583 FRANSALIAN
594 FURAHA TAABU BAHATI 55 583 BETHANIA PRIMARY
595 DAVID KIJA 55 583 BARIADI ALLIANCE
596 GEORGE ANTIPAS MISANA 55 583 SAKILIGHT
597 PETRO MOSES MWAKYUSA 55 583 SAKILIGHT
598 SIFA NASORO NYONI 55 583 FRANSALIAN
599 ANORD MWEMEZI LADISILAUS 55 583 BETHANIA PRIMARY
600 JOHN WUSTANI 55 583 SAFFEPA
601 YOHANA EMANUEL 55 583 NEW LIGHT
602 IVAN SHEYO MENGO 55 583 FRANSALIAN
603 HIGNESS HILARY 55 583 NEW LIGHT
604 KULWA MASALU 55 583 BETHANY
605 JACKLINE SIMONI NYONI 55 583 SAKILIGHT
606 KAYANDA JUMA 55 583 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
607 NASRIM M,OHAMED 55 583 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
608 DANIEL BONIFACE MWAKALINGA 55 583 SAKILIGHT
609 GLORYNESS ELISHUA MPAMBIJE 55 583 SAKILIGHT
610 MANSOUR YUNUS ABDULKAREEM 55 583 FRANSALIAN
611 DEUSDEDIT HAMADI KAYEWA 55 583 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
612 KELVIN ELIAS 55 583 SAFFEPA
613 HIGHNESS ZEPHANIA LEMASO 55 583 FRANSALIAN
614 ZAINAB MAULID 55 583 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
615 VIVIAN A. VENANCY 55 583 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
616 MWOMBEKI KAMALA 55 583 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
617 BEATRICE GEORGE 55 583 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
618 EMMANUEL THOMAS 55 583 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
619 FARIJAN MASOUD MSILU 55 583 FRANSALIAN
620 BRIGHTON GULE 55 583 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
621 RACHAEL TABIKA 55 583 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
622 IRENE KAVIGU 55 583 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
623 NENGARIPO SAMWEL 55 583 NEW LIGHT
624 FAINESS FREDRICK 55 583 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
625 ANENSE SASSI 55 583 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
626 REBEKA JOSEPH 55 583 BARIADI ALLIANCE
627 ANTHONY KIYUMBI 55 583 BARIADI ALLIANCE
628 ABDULKARIM ALLY 55 583 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
629 MISPINA MICHAEL 55 583 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
630 ROGERS ROGATHE SHOO 52 630 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
631 ZEPHANIA EMMANUEL 50 631 BARIADI ALLIANCE
632 ANGELICA PETRO 50 631 BARIADI ALLIANCE
633 BENETO PAUL OCHIENG 50 631 FRANSALIAN
634 IRENE BENSON 50 631 NEW LIGHT
635 EMMANUEL DICKSON 50 631 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
636 JUSTINA MIRAD STEEV SHALIKA 50 631 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
637 BRIGHTON ALEX 50 631 TUMAINI JUNIOR
638 EVAN PAUL MAJANI 50 631 FRANSALIAN
639 NURDIN KHAMISI 50 631 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
640 PRISCA PRAYGOD 50 631 NEW LIGHT
641 HAPPY KALINDA 50 631 SAFFEPA
642 LUIZA LENIN MAPESI 50 631 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
643 ANNE JOHN KASSAMBILI 50 631 FRANSALIAN
644 LAMYA ABDALLAH MOTTO 50 631 FRANSALIAN
645 ALKIM NOAL HALID 50 631 FRANSALIAN
646 REUBEN CHACHA WANGWE 50 631 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
647 SAMSON ELIAS 50 631 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
648 SUZY BASONDOLI 50 631 BETHANY
649 AUSTIN MARTIN TAMBWE 50 631 FRANSALIAN
650 JUNIOR BARONGO RUTHA 50 631 BETHANIA PRIMARY
651 ISACK RICHARD 50 631 BARIADI ALLIANCE
652 AL-HASSAM KARIM SHARIF 50 631 FRANSALIAN
653 MASELINA MAGANA 50 631 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
654 BENARD MWESIGE BENJAMINI 50 631 BETHANIA PRIMARY
655 MICHELLE JOSEPH KAVINDI 50 631 FRANSALIAN
656 YAHYA ALLY 50 631 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
657 NAHIR BAHATI HASSAN 50 631 SAKILIGHT
658 LILIAN DEUS TINDWA 50 631 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
659 WINIFRIDA JOSEPH 50 631 NEW LIGHT
660 NORAH SIMON 50 631 NEW LIGHT
661 LISA MICHAEL SHAWALA 50 631 FRANSALIAN
662 STELLA OSCAR 50 631 NEW LIGHT
663 JACOBO EMANUEL 50 631 NEW LIGHT
664 CATHERINE METHOD MSHENI 50 631 FRANSALIAN
665 IGNAS GODFREY KIWESI 50 631 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
666 BRYAN EMMANUEL SIGACHUMA 50 631 FRANSALIAN
667 SARIAH MBALAMWEZI 50 631 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
668 ANGEL ERIC MGANGA 50 631 FRANSALIAN
669 EMMANUEL JOHN 50 631 BARIADI ALLIANCE
670 RAPHAELA SHOMVI KINYARA 50 631 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
671 MAIMUNA SEFU MANANYU 50 631 FRANSALIAN
672 DEBORA EXAUDI 50 631 NEW LIGHT
673 SIMON MEDADI 50 631 NEW LIGHT
674 DANIEL GOSWIN 50 631 SAFFEPA
675 VENERANDA ROBERT SILO 50 631 TUMAINI JUNIOR
676 CHERISE MAXIMILLIAN MBAWA 50 631 FRANSALIAN
677 ABDULLRAHMAN MBARAK AL-JABRY 50 631 FRANSALIAN
678 ALPHA PETER 50 631 NEW LIGHT
679 TELEZA JAPHET 50 631 BETHANY
680 DEUSDEDIT ZAKARIA KULWA 50 631 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
681 ANGEL FRANCIS CHANG\'A 50 631 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
682 IAN JACOB 50 631 NEW LIGHT
683 AMAN KHIJA 50 631 BETHANY
684 LILIANI MOSSES 50 631 NEW LIGHT
685 JOICE MICHAEL 50 631 SAFFEPA
686 ANGEL MLELWA 45 686 SAFFEPA
687 DERICK ANDREW KIVALE 45 686 TUMAINI JUNIOR
688 IVONA TUMUSIME MASIYA 45 686 BETHANIA PRIMARY
689 EFRANSIA JULIUS 45 686 FRANSALIAN
690 NASRA GEOFREY SHUMA 45 686 FRANSALIAN
691 ANTHONIA D. KISINDA 45 686 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
692 JOSHUA ANAEL 45 686 NEW LIGHT
693 FRANK KILINGA 45 686 SAFFEPA
694 AMANI MRISHO MAKAME 45 686 FRANSALIAN
695 ELIAS HASSAN 45 686 BARIADI ALLIANCE
696 LATIFA AHMED KABURU 45 686 FRANSALIAN
697 BARAKA ISSA 45 686 NEW LIGHT
698 GIANNIE GODWIN 45 686 FRANSALIAN
699 SHYROSE SAN 45 686 FRANSALIAN
700 SAUDA AMIRI 45 686 NEW LIGHT
701 NASHIRATI ASIMWE ASHIRAFU 45 686 BETHANIA PRIMARY
702 JACOB MASHALA 45 686 SAFFEPA
703 NOELA OSCAR ONESMO 45 686 FRANSALIAN
704 PHELINE MASANJA 45 686 BARIADI ALLIANCE
705 JENIPHER WANDIBA 45 686 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
706 EVELINA CHARLES MHANDO 45 686 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
707 JOEL MWOMBEKI FRANK 45 686 BETHANIA PRIMARY
708 FAINESS ELISAFI 45 686 NEW LIGHT
709 SIMFORIANA MATAYO MUSHI 45 686 TUMAINI JUNIOR
710 COLLIN MARTINI 45 686 SAFFEPA
711 ZION ERIC BEDA 45 686 FRANSALIAN
712 MARTHA MAZENGO 45 686 BARIADI ALLIANCE
713 GLORY LUCAS KABAHIKOYA 45 686 SAKILIGHT
714 DIANA UPENDO HAULE 45 686 BETHANIA PRIMARY
715 JOYLINE ROGASIANA 45 686 NEW LIGHT
716 ROGATE EVARESI 45 686 NEW LIGHT
717 RAY MGENDI 45 686 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
718 OTESIA PONISIANI MUGE 45 686 SAKILIGHT
719 LIBERATHA PAULO 45 686 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
720 ALVIN EZEKIEL MOSHA 45 686 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
721 LUQMAN TWALIB 45 686 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
722 JOYCE SAMSON 45 686 BETHANY
723 GERVAS MICHAEL CHUWA 45 686 FRANSALIAN
724 ADRIANA PETER 40 724 NEW LIGHT
725 LISA MARTIN SHEMBAGO 40 724 FRANSALIAN
726 NEEMA NTEMI 40 724 BARIADI ALLIANCE
727 BRAYAN GODLISTEN 40 724 NEW LIGHT
728 ABIGAEL DOMINIC PALLANGYO 40 724 SAKILIGHT
729 DEOGRATIUS HAMADI KAHEWA 40 724 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
730 ROLYEEN PASCAL MWANJA 40 724 FRANSALIAN
731 ALLAN HARUN 40 724 BARIADI ALLIANCE
732 WITHNESS PETER 40 724 NEW LIGHT
733 ROBERT HENRY NGENZI 40 724 SAKILIGHT
734 ANGELA DEOGRATIAS DOMITION 40 724 BETHANIA PRIMARY
735 MAGANA KERE 40 724 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
736 PAULINA CHACHA 40 724 NEW LIGHT
737 RAHM ALLY 40 724 BARIADI ALLIANCE
738 OBED ELIHUMA MNYENYE 40 724 TUMAINI JUNIOR
739 KARITAS MWENDA INNOCENT 40 724 BETHANIA PRIMARY
740 MARIAM YESAYA SHILLA 40 724 FRANSALIAN
741 BARAKA MADUHU 40 724 BARIADI ALLIANCE
742 VICTORIA SHUDAH 40 724 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
743 SURAHYA R. MKUBUKWA 40 724 FRANSALIAN
744 ERNEST KAMUNTU ENERIKO 40 724 BETHANIA PRIMARY
745 LAILAT SELEMANI MIRAJI 40 724 SAKILIGHT
746 JAYDEN GRAIG CHRISTIAN HAULE 40 724 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
747 SWAUM RAMADHANI 40 724 SAFFEPA
748 DEUSDEDITY JAMES 40 724 SAFFEPA
749 NAIMA KOMBO 40 724 SAFFEPA
750 ELIA MAGANGA 40 724 SAFFEPA
751 SHADYA MOHAMED HASSAN 40 724 FRANSALIAN
752 IMMACULATHA BAHAME 40 724 BARIADI ALLIANCE
753 HIRATH ATHMAN MASOUD 40 724 FRANSALIAN
754 ELIA MWAKILAMA 40 724 SAFFEPA
755 JOSHUA SETAS NGUVUMALI 40 724 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
756 GRAYSON TARIMO 40 724 NEW LIGHT
757 ANGEL FRANK JOHN 35 757 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
758 KELVIN MESHACK KING\'ALARI 35 757 ST. JB COTTOLENGO
759 EMANUEL LOTH 35 757 NEW LIGHT
760 ABIGAIL RICHARD MKESI 35 757 FRANSALIAN
761 MAUREEN SIMON 35 757 NEW LIGHT
762 DOROTH PETER 35 757 SAFFEPA
763 SILLA COLLIN 35 757 NEW LIGHT
764 MAGRETH STEPHANO 35 757 NEW LIGHT
765 SULEIMAN HALIFA 35 757 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
766 FRANK DAUDI 35 757 NEW LIGHT
767 JOSHUA MWAKASEGE 35 757 SAFFEPA
768 ZAHARA REHANI 35 757 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
769 GRACE LEONSI 35 757 TUMAINI JUNIOR
770 PENDAELI DANIEL DALLEI 35 757 TUMAINI JUNIOR
771 ABIGAEL PETRO DE- SANTOS 35 757 FRANSALIAN
772 BALIMA MODEST MNYAMBUGHA 35 757 FRANSALIAN
773 NORINE SIMON 35 757 NEW LIGHT
774 DATIVA NAMALA ALIKARD 35 757 BETHANIA PRIMARY
775 GRACE SAGUDA 35 757 BARIADI ALLIANCE
776 ANTONY MSIMBE 30 776 SAFFEPA
777 FAITH KARANGA 30 776 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
778 MATHIAS PROSPER MBILINYI 30 776 FRANSALIAN
779 DICKSON SENSO 30 776 SAFFEPA
780 VINCENT NICOLAUS 30 776 NEW LIGHT
781 PAFLODITO MALOBO 30 776 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
782 ROCKSON ISACK 30 776 NEW LIGHT
783 FRANK DOTTO 30 776 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
784 JEPHASON JACKSON 30 776 NEW LIGHT
785 SUZANA SAMSON 30 776 BETHANY
786 PATRICK MWETEN 30 776 SAFFEPA
787 BAKARI SALUM 30 776 FRANSALIAN
788 MARIA EWALD 30 776 NEW LIGHT
789 KHADIJA SEIPH 30 776 SAFFEPA
790 ERNEST AMOS JOHN 30 776 FRANSALIAN
791 JOSHUA MUSSA 30 776 NEW LIGHT
792 RAKI RICHARD 30 776 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
793 HEZRON MICHAEL NYAMHANGA 25 793 SAKILIGHT
794 ZAKAYO LUCAS 25 793 ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER
795 DERICK KURWA 25 793 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
796 FANUEL FOCUS TITI 25 793 BETHANIA PRIMARY
797 BRIGHTON JOHN KAWISHE 25 793 SAKILIGHT
798 MKIBENI NYAMAKA 25 793 BARIADI ALLIANCE
799 EMILIANA JOSEPH FRANK 25 793 SAKILIGHT
800 LEISHA AUGUSTINO LYIMO 25 793 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
801 AMANI LUSHASHI MSANGI 25 793 BETHANIA PRIMARY
802 JAYLOS JUSTINE 25 793 SAFFEPA
803 ANNA MSAFIRI 25 793 SAFFEPA
804 ANASTAZIA MARCO 20 804 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
805 JOANA PHILIMONE 20 804 BARIADI ALLIANCE
806 HARITH ALLY 20 804 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC
807 LAURINE TIMOTHY NKUDA 20 804 SAKILIGHT
808 PATRICK DEOGRATIOUS 20 804 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
809 ESTHER KHAMISI 20 804 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
810 SHOMARY BAHATI 20 804 SAFFEPA
811 IRENE NDOTO 20 804 BARIADI ALLIANCE
812 JOAN CHRISTOPHER KASTULI 20 804 TUMAINI JUNIOR
813 SIMON RICHARD TEMBA 20 804 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
814 PHILIPO PETER 20 804 AMKA AFRICA
815 AGNES JOHN 15 815 ST. PAUL
816 HARITH HUSSEIN KABETH 15 815 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
817 SABRI M. SHAIBU 15 815 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
818 YOSIA DANIEL 10 818 NYANTIRA MENNONITE
819 LIAM ISRAEL 10 818 BARIADI ALLIANCE
820 LEVIS RAYMOND 10 818 BLESSED EDMUND PRIMMARY SCHOOL
821 LINUS LEONARD NYARUBAMBA 5 821 KIPAWA LIBERMANN
822 BONIPHANCE LEONARD 5 821 BARIADI ALLIANCE
823 MANGASINI EMMANUEL 5 821 BARIADI ALLIANCE
824 ESTER SELEMANI 5 821 NEW LIGHT
825 SAMWEL FRANK 5 821 NEW LIGHT